Today · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, 3:00 PM UTC
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 21, 4:00 PM UTC
Cosmic Clash
Sep 21, 11:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri Border Brawl
Sep 23, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 23rd
Sep 26, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 26th
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Pierse Grabowski
Results
Youth Results
Team Name
Birch Run
Birch Run PFY WC
Birch Run RFY Wrestling
2014-2015
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/15
L
F 0-0 0:19
I. Croney
Fenton Youth Wrestling
MMWA Non Qualifiers Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
76-77
03/15
L
F 0-0 2:45
B. Smiley
Lake Orion WC
MMWA Non Qualifiers Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
76-77
03/15
L
TF 16-0
Z. Foster
Marlette Impact
MMWA Non Qualifiers Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
76-77
03/01
L
F 0-0 2:57
Z. Foster
Marlette Impact
Vassar Scrappers Open and Novice
Semis & WB (8 Man)
80
03/01
L
F 0-0 1:30
K. Daniel
Team Donahoe
Vassar Scrappers Open and Novice
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
80
02/21
L
DEF 0-0
J. Kulhanek
New Lothrop Hornets
Chesaning Wrestling Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
75-77
02/21
L
F 0-0 0:47
I. Croney
Fenton Youth Wrestling
Chesaning Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
75-77
02/21
L
F 0-0 2:15
C. Vaughn
Bendle
Chesaning Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
75-77
01/31
L
F 0-0 4:19
S. Morgan
Mt Morris Mountaineers
Birch Run Wrestling Tournament
Round 5 (5 Man)
80A
01/31
L
F 0-0 0:41
K. Wright
Essexville Sharks
Birch Run Wrestling Tournament
Round 4 (5 Man)
80A
01/31
L
F 0-0 1:21
Z. Foster
Marlette Impact
Birch Run Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 (5 Man)
80A
01/31
L
F 0-0 0:27
D. Forgash
Bay County Roadrunners
Birch Run Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (5 Man)
80A
01/25
L
F 0-0 1:37
W. Campbell
Durand
Durand Open and Novice Wrestling Tour
Semis & WB (8 Man)
80N
01/25
L
F 0-0 1:23
B. Clancy
Lapeer Lightning
Durand Open and Novice Wrestling Tour
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
80N
01/18
W
F 0-0 1:05
M. Klein
Linden Predators
Kearsley Novice WrestlingTournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
80B
01/18
L
F 0-0 0:35
T. Morin
Kearsley
Kearsley Novice WrestlingTournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
80B
01/18
L
F 0-0 0:28
T. Cole
Falcon Wrestling
Kearsley Novice WrestlingTournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
80B
01/11
L
F 0-0 4:22
W. Campbell
Durand
Swartz Creek Wrestling Tournment
Round 5 (5 Man)
82
01/11
L
F 0-0 0:54
T. Morin
Kearsley
Swartz Creek Wrestling Tournment
Round 4 (5 Man)
82
01/11
W
DEC 12-9
N. Pyle
---
Swartz Creek Wrestling Tournment
Round 3 (5 Man)
82
01/11
L
MD 20-6
I. Burroughs
Millington
Swartz Creek Wrestling Tournment
Round 1 (5 Man)
82
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021