Jul 11-13 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 15, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - July 15
Jul 18, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - July 18
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Jul 22, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - July 22
Jul 25, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - July 25
Jul 29, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - July 29
Aug 1, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Aug 1
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Eliot Morehead
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/25
L
F 5-0 2:01
I. Engels
MN Elite Wrestling Club
MN/USA Regional: Blaine
ROund 5
117
02/25
W
F 2-0 0:28
C. Kuss
Blaine Wrestling Association
MN/USA Regional: Blaine
Round 3
117
02/25
W
F 6-1 0:28
W. Chapman
White Bear Lake Wrestling
MN/USA Regional: Blaine
Round 2
117
01/28
W
F 5-0 1:05
C. Kim
No Nonsense Wrestling
Waconia MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier
Round 4
110-120
01/28
L
DEC 4-2
H. Gutormson
Pursuit Wrestling Minnesota
Waconia MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier
Round 3
110-120
01/28
W
F 3-2 2:08
H. Goth
Pinnacle Wrestling Club
Waconia MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier
Round 2
110-120
01/20
W
TF 19-2 2:15
D. Yang
Rosemount Irish Wrestling
Shakopee MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier
Round 3
113-122
01/20
W
F 9-1 1:48
J. Rasmussen
Waconia Wrestling Club
Shakopee MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier
Round 2
113-122
12/30
W
F 6-2 0:44
M. Fougner
Zimmerman Wrestling Club
Rogers MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier
Round 4
113-117
12/30
W
TF 19-4 3:00
E. Litecky
Coon Rapids Mat Bandits Wrestling Club
Rogers MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier
Round 3
113-117
12/30
L
F 9-2 2:47
I. Engels
MN Elite Wrestling Club
Rogers MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier
Round 2
113-117
12/03
W
F 4-1 0:40
R. Dilly
Minnesota
Lakeville MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier
Round 4
115-123
12/03
W
F 8-3 1:24
I. Jensen
Apple Valley Wrestling Club
Lakeville MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier
Round 3
115-123
12/03
W
F 6-2 0:41
O. McLay
Farmington Wrestling Club
Lakeville MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier
Round 2
115-123
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
2024 Olympic Wrestling Team Camp Interviews
Jul 8, 2024
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022