Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Today · 9:00 PM UTC
Independence Beach Wrestling Championshi
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Beckett Oldehoeft
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Malcolm
Malcolm Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/03
L
F 9-0 1:24
J. Larsen
Louisville Wrestling Club
NEUSA District 6
Round 8
112
03/02
W
F 7-0 1:36
C. Wharff
Scribner-Snyder Wrestling Club
Havoc on the Hill 2024 (Logan View)
Round 3 (4 Man)
104-111
03/01
W
DEC 6-2
B. Holub
North Bend Matcats
Havoc on the Hill 2024 (Logan View)
Round 1 (4 Man)
104-111
02/24
W
TF 17-2 1:56
W. Dux
Crete Wrestling Club
Raymond Central Wrestling Tourn 2024
Round 3 (3 Man)
102-106
02/24
W
MD 17-6
S. Nice
Wahoo Wrestling Club
Raymond Central Wrestling Tourn 2024
Round 1 (3 Man)
102-106
02/11
W
F 7-0 1:46
O. Sheets
Norris Wrestling Club
Lincoln Warriors/Team Agoge Winter Classic 2024
Round 5 (5 Man)
98-106
02/11
L
F 2-2 0:35
B. McClellan
Team Agoge
Lincoln Warriors/Team Agoge Winter Classic 2024
Round 4 (5 Man)
98-106
02/11
W
DEC 7-5 SV
K. Sjuts
Champions wrestling club
Lincoln Warriors/Team Agoge Winter Classic 2024
Round 3 (5 Man)
98-106
02/11
W
TF 16-1 2:00
E. Bower
Norris Wrestling Club
Lincoln Warriors/Team Agoge Winter Classic 2024
Round 1 (5 Man)
98-106
02/04
W
DEC 9-5
R. Fix
Norris Wrestling Club
Norris Wrestling Club 29th Annual
Round 4
102-109
02/04
W
F 7-2 0:52
K. Bender
Beatrice Wrestling Club
Norris Wrestling Club 29th Annual
Round 3
102-109
02/04
W
F 2-0 0:29
L. Gilbert
Lincoln Warriors
Norris Wrestling Club 29th Annual
Round 2
102-109
01/27
L
F 2-0 0:43
X. Myers
Fairbury Matmen
Dorchester Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 4
C17
01/27
L
F 7-0 1:25
N. Wiseman
Thayer Central
Dorchester Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 3
C17
01/27
L
F 2-0 0:32
O. Langenberg
Milford Wrestling Club
Dorchester Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 2
C17
01/20
W
F 4-0 0:37
M. Osborn
Hawks WC Lincoln
Milford Wrestling Club 2024 Tournament
Round 4
C20
01/20
W
DEC 8-1
B. Kinnamon
Seward Wrestling Club
Milford Wrestling Club 2024 Tournament
Round 3
C20
01/20
W
MD 11-2
T. Dorn
Southern Wrestling Club
Milford Wrestling Club 2024 Tournament
Round 2
C20
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/26
W
MD 8-0
M. Alder
Norfolk wrestling club
2023 37th Huskerland State
Round 3
86-92
03/26
W
F 6-0 1:49
J. Wood
Loomis
2023 37th Huskerland State
Round 2
86-92
03/26
L
F 9-0 2:58
R. Grint
Sargent Wrestling Club
2023 37th Huskerland State
Round 1
86-92
03/04
W
F 11-0 2:40
B. Carlson
Oakland-Craig Wrestling Club
2023 Logan View Youth Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
84-88
03/04
W
F 8-3 1:12
R. Schnoor
Scribner-Snyder
2023 Logan View Youth Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
84-88
03/04
W
F 4-1 1:26
R. Chvatal
North Bend Matcats
2023 Logan View Youth Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
84-88
02/26
W
F 0-7 1:41
D. Browning
Centennial Youth Wrestling
Hawks Wrestling Club - 2023
Round 4 (5 Man)
95
02/26
L
DEC 6-2
L. Vogel
Beatrice Wrestling Club
Hawks Wrestling Club - 2023
Round 3 (5 Man)
95
02/26
W
DEC 6-0
K. Mayfield
Exploradories
Hawks Wrestling Club - 2023
Round 2 (5 Man)
95
02/26
W
MD 8-0
N. Hill
Norris Wrestling Club
Hawks Wrestling Club - 2023
Round 1 (5 Man)
95
02/25
W
DEC 4-2
K. Reinhart
Columbus Lakeview
Raymond Central Wrestling Tourn 2023
Round 3 (4 Man)
79-88
02/25
W
F 5-0 0:42
S. Swanson
Malcolm Wrestling Club
Raymond Central Wrestling Tourn 2023
Round 2 (4 Man)
79-88
02/25
W
F 0-0
E. Lowell
RCWC
Raymond Central Wrestling Tourn 2023
Round 1 (4 Man)
79-88
02/05
W
F 2-0 0:37
T. Corlett
Malcolm Wrestling Club
Norris Wrestling Club 28th Annual
Round 4
87-91
02/05
W
TF 15-0 2:08
T. Dorn
Southern Wrestling Club
Norris Wrestling Club 28th Annual
Round 3
87-91
02/05
W
F 7-3 1:32
D. Diaz
Crete wrestling club
Norris Wrestling Club 28th Annual
Round 2
87-91
01/29
W
DEC 6-4 SV
A. Becerra
Lakeview
2023 Jeramie Schoepf Classic (Seward)
round 4
A35
01/29
W
F 2-0 0:44
T. Corlett
Malcolm Wrestling Club
2023 Jeramie Schoepf Classic (Seward)
round 3
A35
01/29
L
F 2-0 0:40
A. Bates
Aurora Huskies Wrestling
2023 Jeramie Schoepf Classic (Seward)
round 2
A35
01/22
W
F 5-2 1:52
D. Diaz
Crete Wrestling Club
Rocket Wrestling Club - 8th Annual
Round 3
80-90
01/22
W
F 11-0 1:21
K. Bender
Beatrice Wrestling Club
Rocket Wrestling Club - 8th Annual
Round 2
80-90
01/22
W
F 2-0 0:17
O. Sheets
Norris Wrestling Club
Rocket Wrestling Club - 8th Annual
Round 1
80-90
01/21
W
MD 13-2
T. Dorn
Southern Wrestling Club
Milford Wrestling Club
Round 4 (5 Man)
B34
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:45
T. Corlett
Malcolm Wrestling Club
Milford Wrestling Club
Round 3
B34
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:42
W. Beguin
Superior Youth Wrestling
Milford Wrestling Club
Round 2
B34
01/21
W
MD 11-0
D. Browning
Centennial Youth Wrestling
Milford Wrestling Club
Round 1
B34
01/08
W
F 5-0 0:38
S. Swanson
Malcolm Wrestling Club
Malcolm Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 4
Bracket 11 1st-2nd
01/08
W
F 2-0 0:37
T. Corlett
Malcolm Wrestling Club
Malcolm Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 3
Bracket 11 1st-2nd
01/08
W
MD 11-0
R. Sutton
Malcolm Wrestling Club
Malcolm Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 2
Bracket 11 1st-2nd
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024