Today · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, 3:00 PM UTC
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 21, 4:00 PM UTC
Cosmic Clash
Sep 21, 11:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri Border Brawl
Sep 23, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 23rd
Sep 26, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 26th
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Beckham Porter
Results
Youth Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
Team Name
Elkhorn
Elkhorn Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/11
W
F 2-0 0:10
J. Wagner
Mukwonago Wrestling Club
2024 Mukwonago Grizzly Open
round 3
50-51 A
02/11
W
F 2-0 0:12
T. Smith
Muskego Wrestling Club
2024 Mukwonago Grizzly Open
round 2
50-51 A
02/11
W
F 2-0 0:25
L. Cox
Sussex Sabercats Wrestling Club
2024 Mukwonago Grizzly Open
round 1
50-51 A
01/28
W
DEC 5-1
E. Frate
Wilmot Jr. Panthers Wrestling Club
GERMANTOWN HORNETS YOUTH WRESTLING
round 3
50-55
01/28
W
MD 12-0
B. Brand
Nicolet Knights Wrestling Club
GERMANTOWN HORNETS YOUTH WRESTLING
round 2
50-55
01/28
W
DEC 6-2
C. Hardin
Cedarburg Matdogs Wrestling Club
GERMANTOWN HORNETS YOUTH WRESTLING
round 1
50-55
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/04
L
DEC 9-2
A. DAlie
Ringer/ Bulldogs
Badger Youth Wrestling
Round 3 (4 Man)
49-50
03/04
L
F 7-0 1:36
S. Meinerz
New Berlin
Badger Youth Wrestling
Round 2 (4 Man)
49-50
03/04
W
DEC 14-13
W. Whitehouse
Mukwonago Wrestling Club
Badger Youth Wrestling
Round 1 (4 Man)
49-50
02/26
W
F 2-0 0:11
E. Atkinson
Parkview Youth Wrestling
Parkview Viking Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 4
49-51
02/26
W
F 6-1 0:32
C. Brazeau
Union Grove
Parkview Viking Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3
49-51
02/26
L
F 11-2 2:26
B. Counce
Badger Youth wrestling
Parkview Viking Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2
49-51
02/19
L
DEC 11-4
O. Ricciotti
Burlington Youth Wrestling
Southside Lutheran WC youth tournament
Round 5 (5 Man)
49-52
02/19
L
TF 19-4 3:00
C. Staver
North Boone Wrestling Club
Southside Lutheran WC youth tournament
Round 4 (5 Man)
49-52
02/19
W
F 16-4 1:08
C. Brazeau
Union Grove
Southside Lutheran WC youth tournament
Round 2 (5 Man)
49-52
02/19
L
DEC 10-8
C. Pagacz
Oak Creek Attack
Southside Lutheran WC youth tournament
Round 1 (5 Man)
49-52
01/29
W
MD 15-2
N. Klipp
Brown Deer Jr Wrestling
GERMANTOWN HORNETS YOUTH WRESTLING
finals
49-50
01/29
W
F 5-2 1:51
C. Hardin
Cedarburg Matdogs
GERMANTOWN HORNETS YOUTH WRESTLING
round 4
49-50
01/29
L
DEC 9-2
K. Hughes
Askren Wrestling Academy
GERMANTOWN HORNETS YOUTH WRESTLING
round 3
49-50
01/29
L
F 7-0 0:53
L. Grinwald
Slinger Red Rhinos Wrestling Club
GERMANTOWN HORNETS YOUTH WRESTLING
round 1
49-50
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/05
L
F 6-0 0:45
B. Schneiker
Burlington Wrestling Club
Badger Youth Wrestling
Round 3 (4 Man)
45-47
03/05
L
TF 19-1 2:34
C. Harris
Dixon Wrestling Club
Badger Youth Wrestling
Round 2 (4 Man)
45-47
03/05
L
MD 13-4
B. Counce
Badger Wrestling Club
Badger Youth Wrestling
Round 1 (4 Man)
45-47
02/13
L
DEC 9-7
M. Hamholm
Badger Wrestling Club
2022 Mukwonago Grizzly Open
round 2
40-45
02/13
L
F 2-0 0:45
B. Toledo
Badger Wrestling Club
2022 Mukwonago Grizzly Open
round 1
40-45
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021