Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 2:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21-22, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21, TBD
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 28-29, 1:00 PM UTC
Grappler Fall Classic
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Nolan Bloom
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Other
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/26
L
Replay
DEC 2-0
H. Sullens
Jr. War Eagles Wrestling Club
2022 Georgia Kids State/Novice Championship (GA-USAW)
3rd Place
190 lbs
02/26
W
Replay
F 2-5 0:56
T. Williams
Storm Wrestling Center
2022 Georgia Kids State/Novice Championship (GA-USAW)
Consi-Semis
190 lbs
02/26
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:36
J. Locke
Grizzly Wrestling Club
2022 Georgia Kids State/Novice Championship (GA-USAW)
Semi-Finals
190 lbs
02/26
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:36
X. Pfister
Bronco Wrestling Club
2022 Georgia Kids State/Novice Championship (GA-USAW)
Quarter-Finals
190 lbs
02/19
L
MD 13-2
M. Burris
---
Troup Co. Throw Down Mega B4B (GA-USAW)
3rd Place
190 lbs
02/19
W
F 5-0 0:52
G. Chandler
Guerrilla Wrestling Academy
Troup Co. Throw Down Mega B4B (GA-USAW)
Consi-Semis
190 lbs
02/19
L
F 4-0 2:25
S. Brown
Morris Fitness
Troup Co. Throw Down Mega B4B (GA-USAW)
Semi-Finals
190 lbs
02/19
W
F 2-0 1:03
J. Nicolas
---
Troup Co. Throw Down Mega B4B (GA-USAW)
Quarter-Finals
190 lbs
02/19
W
F 5-0 0:49
G. Chandler
Guerrilla Wrestling Academy
Troup Co. Throw Down Mega B4B (GA-USAW)
Round of 16
190 lbs
02/06
L
DEC 4-2 SV
M. Burris
---
Chipper Mixon Memorial Mega B4B (GA-USAW)
Finals
190 lbs
02/05
W
F 2-0 1:54
T. Williams
Storm Wrestling Center
Chipper Mixon Memorial Mega B4B (GA-USAW)
Semi-Finals
190 lbs
02/05
W
DEC 5-1
J. Locke
Grizzly Wrestling Club
Chipper Mixon Memorial Mega B4B (GA-USAW)
Quarter-Finals
190 lbs
01/09
W
F 2-0 0:49
T. Harper
South Paulding Junior Spartans
ALX Mega Battle 4 the Belt (GA-USAW)
3rd Place
190 lbs
01/09
W
F 2-0 0:45
J. Patterson
North Paulding Takedown Club
ALX Mega Battle 4 the Belt (GA-USAW)
Consi-Semis
190 lbs
01/09
L
F 2-2 0:44
S. Brown
---
ALX Mega Battle 4 the Belt (GA-USAW)
Semi-Finals
190 lbs
01/09
W
F 2-0 0:18
G. Cotton
Climmons Trained/AWC
ALX Mega Battle 4 the Belt (GA-USAW)
Quarter-Finals
190 lbs
Related Content
2024 Olympic Wrestling Team Camp Interviews
Jul 8, 2024
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024