Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 IndianaMat Hoosier Preseason Open
Sep 7-8, 12:00 PM UTC
Waterway Duals
Sep 7-8, 4:00 PM UTC
CA Super 32 Early Entry 2024
Sep 7-8, 4:00 PM UTC
Preseason Kickoff
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, 3:00 PM UTC
Utah Fall Classic
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kamden Porter
Results
Videos
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Creswell Mat Club
Creswell mat club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/06
L
F 4-0 1:46
B. Crisp
Red Devil Mat Club
2024 Western Oregon Classic Qualifier
Round 7
93
01/06
L
F 13-0 1:31
M. McQuistan
Tombey Mat Club
2024 Western Oregon Classic Qualifier
Round 5 - All brackets
93
01/06
L
DEC 9-6
T. Wood
Creswell mat club
2024 Western Oregon Classic Qualifier
Round 4 - All brackets
93
01/06
W
DEC 6-4
H. Lower
Red Devil Mat Club
2024 Western Oregon Classic Qualifier
Round 2 - All brackets
93
12/30
L
MD 10-2
C. Lopez
Cornerstone Mat Club
GRAPPLE AT THE GROVE
ROUND 8
93
12/30
W
DEC 7-4
T. Wood
Creswell Mat Club
GRAPPLE AT THE GROVE
ROUND 7
93
12/30
L
F 8-6 1:52
T. Carr
Sweet Home Mat Club
GRAPPLE AT THE GROVE
QUARTER Finals
93
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/28
L
Replay
DEC 6-0
B. Headley
Jefferson Mat club
OWA Kids Folkstyle State Championships
Round 4 Champ & WB (64 Man)
77
01/28
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:18
R. Figueroa
HotShots Wrestling
OWA Kids Folkstyle State Championships
Round 2 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
77
01/07
L
F 2-0 0:41
E. Ferguson
Cornerstone
Oregon Classic Qualifier Western
Round 5
77
01/07
L
F 2-0 0:19
B. Cole
Oregon City Kids Club
Oregon Classic Qualifier Western
Round 4
77
01/07
W
F 2-0 0:51
C. Patterson
Sweet Home Mat Club
Oregon Classic Qualifier Western
Round 3
77
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021