Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 IndianaMat Hoosier Preseason Open
Sep 7-8, 12:00 PM UTC
Waterway Duals
Sep 7-8, 4:00 PM UTC
Preseason Kickoff
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, 3:00 PM UTC
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 21, 4:00 PM UTC
Cosmic Clash
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Camden Osner
Results
Youth Results
Team Name
Team Lightening Wrestling Club
Team Lightning Wrestling Club
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/13
L
F 10-1 1:20
A. Castillo
North kids club
The Novice Championships
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
88
02/13
W
DEC 8-7
B. Coleman
Valley Center Wrestling Club
The Novice Championships
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
88
02/13
L
F 7-0 1:40
J. Sanderson
Bulldog Wrestling Club
The Novice Championships
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
88
01/22
L
F 8-4 1:49
A. Castillo
North kids club
2022 David Goodsell Jr Memorial
Placement Matches (8 Man)
88-95
01/22
W
F 5-0 1:34
T. Mallett
Iron Grapplers Wrestling Club
2022 David Goodsell Jr Memorial
Cross Bracket (8 Man)
88-95
01/22
L
F 2-2 0:57
C. Schafer
MAC Wrestling Club
2022 David Goodsell Jr Memorial
Round 3 (8 Man)
88-95
01/22
L
DEC 8-7
A. Castillo
North kids club
2022 David Goodsell Jr Memorial
Round 2 (8 Man)
88-95
01/22
L
F 4-0 0:25
T. Cheek
South Central Punishers
2022 David Goodsell Jr Memorial
Round 1 (8 Man)
88-95
01/16
W
DEC 6-0
R. Mosiman
Valley Center Wrestling Club
Tom Faust Memorial Novice Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Man)
88
01/16
L
F 2-0 0:26
J. Sanderson
Bulldog Wrestling Club
Tom Faust Memorial Novice Tournament
Cross Bracket (8 Man)
88
01/16
L
F 2-0 0:32
C. Marsh
---
Tom Faust Memorial Novice Tournament
Round 3 (8 Man)
88
01/16
W
DEC 8-2
K. Graves
Power House Youth Wrestling Cl
Tom Faust Memorial Novice Tournament
Round 2 (8 Man)
88
01/16
W
DEC 8-7
D. Flickinger
Derby Wrestling Club
Tom Faust Memorial Novice Tournament
Round 1 (8 Man)
88
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021