Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Aug 1
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 9-11, 6:30 PM UTC
D-Day on Broadway
Aug 17, 6:00 PM UTC
UMCS/USAW Beach Nationals
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, TBD
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 28-29, 2:00 PM UTC
Grappler Fall Classic
Sep 29, TBD
2024 FloWrestling WNO
Oct 5, TBD
Western States Preseason Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Camden Osner
Results
Youth Results
Team Name
Team Lightening Wrestling Club
Team Lightning Wrestling Club
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/13
L
F 10-1 1:20
A. Castillo
North kids club
The Novice Championships
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
88
02/13
W
DEC 8-7
B. Coleman
Valley Center Wrestling Club
The Novice Championships
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
88
02/13
L
F 7-0 1:40
J. Sanderson
Bulldog Wrestling Club
The Novice Championships
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
88
01/22
L
F 8-4 1:49
A. Castillo
North kids club
2022 David Goodsell Jr Memorial
Placement Matches (8 Man)
88-95
01/22
W
F 5-0 1:34
T. Mallett
Iron Grapplers Wrestling Club
2022 David Goodsell Jr Memorial
Cross Bracket (8 Man)
88-95
01/22
L
F 2-2 0:57
C. Schafer
MAC Wrestling Club
2022 David Goodsell Jr Memorial
Round 3 (8 Man)
88-95
01/22
L
DEC 8-7
A. Castillo
North kids club
2022 David Goodsell Jr Memorial
Round 2 (8 Man)
88-95
01/22
L
F 4-0 0:25
T. Cheek
South Central Punishers
2022 David Goodsell Jr Memorial
Round 1 (8 Man)
88-95
01/16
W
DEC 6-0
R. Mosiman
Valley Center Wrestling Club
Tom Faust Memorial Novice Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Man)
88
01/16
L
F 2-0 0:26
J. Sanderson
Bulldog Wrestling Club
Tom Faust Memorial Novice Tournament
Cross Bracket (8 Man)
88
01/16
L
F 2-0 0:32
C. Marsh
---
Tom Faust Memorial Novice Tournament
Round 3 (8 Man)
88
01/16
W
DEC 8-2
K. Graves
Power House Youth Wrestling Cl
Tom Faust Memorial Novice Tournament
Round 2 (8 Man)
88
01/16
W
DEC 8-7
D. Flickinger
Derby Wrestling Club
Tom Faust Memorial Novice Tournament
Round 1 (8 Man)
88
Related Content
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
2024 NWCA Coaches Convention
Jul 26, 2024
Bo Bassett And Jax Forrest Recruiting Trip
Jul 12, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
2024 Olympic Wrestling Team Camp Interviews
Jul 8, 2024