Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 IndianaMat Hoosier Preseason Open
Sep 7-8, 12:00 PM UTC
Waterway Duals
Sep 7-8, 4:00 PM UTC
CA Super 32 Early Entry 2024
Sep 7-8, 4:00 PM UTC
Preseason Kickoff
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, 3:00 PM UTC
Utah Fall Classic
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Sig Burbach
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
Miles City
Washington Middle School
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/10
L
F 4-0 0:47
R. Lecoe
Baker
Sidney Middle School Eagle Invitational
Round 4
144-150
12/10
L
MD 15-2
T. Mury
---
Sidney Middle School Eagle Invitational
Round 3
144-150
12/10
L
TF 15-0 4:22
T. MacDonald
---
Sidney Middle School Eagle Invitational
Round 2 (5 Man)
144-150
11/19
W
F 7-2 2:29
T. Lawson
Laurel Middle School
2022 Laurel Middle School Invitational
Placement Matches (8 Man)
154-157
11/19
W
MD 10-0
I. Lewellen
Fergus Middle School
2022 Laurel Middle School Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
154-157
11/19
L
F 2-2 0:37
C. Schwend
Tongue River
2022 Laurel Middle School Invitational
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
154-157
11/12
L
F 5-0 1:19
C. Caton
Laurel
Junior Battle on the Bighorn
Round 3 (4 Man)
155-163
11/12
W
DEC 2-1
A. Miranda
---
Junior Battle on the Bighorn
Round 2 (4 Man)
155-163
11/12
L
F 12-4 1:43
C. Schwend
Tongue River
Junior Battle on the Bighorn
Round 1 (4 Man)
155-163
11/05
L
F 0-4 1:30
T. Bright
Sidney
2022 WMS Bronco Invite
Round 5 (5 Man)
154-157
11/05
L
DEC 6-0
T. Macdonald
Wolf Point
2022 WMS Bronco Invite
Round 4 (5 Man)
154-157
11/05
W
F 2-0 0:25
D. Smith
Poplar
2022 WMS Bronco Invite
Round 3
154-157
11/05
W
F 9-0 2:44
M. Black
Hardin
2022 WMS Bronco Invite
Round 2
154-157
10/29
W
F 2-0 0:08
M. Moline
Lewistown
Shepherd MS Wrestling Mixer 2022
Round 3 (4 Man)
152-159
10/29
L
F 2-0 0:34
Z. Anderson
Lockwood
Shepherd MS Wrestling Mixer 2022
Round 2 (4 Man)
152-159
10/29
W
MD 9-0
M. Black
Hardin
Shepherd MS Wrestling Mixer 2022
Round 1 (4 Man)
152-159
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021