Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 IndianaMat Hoosier Preseason Open
Sep 7-8, 12:00 PM UTC
Waterway Duals
Sep 7-8, 4:00 PM UTC
Preseason Kickoff
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, 3:00 PM UTC
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 21, 4:00 PM UTC
Cosmic Clash
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Wyatt Devoll
Results
Youth Results
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/13
W
F 3-3 2:25
M. Cervantes
Pratt wrestling club
The Novice Championships
Round 7
122
02/13
L
DEC 6-1
J. Nunez
Wichita Wrestling Club
The Novice Championships
Round 4
122
02/13
W
F 2-0 0:36
A. Garcia
Emporia Wrestling Club
The Novice Championships
Round 2
122
02/06
L
DEC 1-0
J. Nunez
Wichita Wrestling Club
Battle of The Belt
Placement Matches (8 Man)
117
02/06
W
F 8-2 1:38
D. Mayo
Chaparral Kids Wrestling Club
Battle of The Belt
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
117
02/06
W
FOR 0-0
B. Wine
Linn County Twisters
Battle of The Belt
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
117
02/06
L
F 2-0 0:44
G. Ballard
Team Central Wrestling
Battle of The Belt
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
117
01/22
W
DEC 5-2
J. Nunez
Wichita Wrestling Club
2022 David Goodsell Jr Memorial
Round 3 (4 Man)
115
01/22
W
F 2-0 0:19
S. McFeeters
Carroll Wrestling Club
2022 David Goodsell Jr Memorial
Round 2 (4 Man)
115
01/22
W
F 2-0 0:19
L. Mallett
Iron Grapplers Wrestling Club
2022 David Goodsell Jr Memorial
Round 1 (4 Man)
115
01/16
L
MD 14-3
C. Huhman
Maize Wrestling Club
Tom Faust Memorial Novice Tournament
Round 7
110
01/16
W
F 0-0 1:17
N. Borden
Power House Youth Wrestling Cl
Tom Faust Memorial Novice Tournament
Round 4
110
01/16
W
F 14-3 2:55
K. Brown
Team of Hard Knox
Tom Faust Memorial Novice Tournament
Round 2
110
01/01
L
F 2-0 0:49
E. Stolz
Brawlers
Valley Center Open/Novice Round Robin
Round 6
110/120
01/01
L
F 2-0 0:18
S. DeFrain
Power House Youth Wrestling
Valley Center Open/Novice Round Robin
Round 4
110/120
01/01
W
DEC 4-3
A. Castaneda
Carroll Wrestling Club
Valley Center Open/Novice Round Robin
Round 3
110/120
01/01
L
F 2-0 0:24
G. Rhodes
Rhodes Supreme Avengers Wrestl
Valley Center Open/Novice Round Robin
Round 2
110/120
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021