Sep 2-8, 6:00 AM UTC
U20 World Championships
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 IndianaMat Hoosier Preseason Open
Sep 7-8, 12:00 PM UTC
Waterway Duals
Sep 7-8, 4:00 PM UTC
CA Super 32 Early Entry 2024
Sep 7-8, 4:00 PM UTC
Preseason Kickoff
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Ethan Broughton
Results
Youth Results
Season
2014-2015
2009-2010
Team Name
Monona Grove
Monona Grove/McFarland Youth
Monona Grove/Mcfarland youth
2014-2015
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/25
L
F 2-0 2:00
J. Cain
Monona Grove/Mcfarland youth
Evansville Demons Youth Tournament 2015
Round 4
112-124
01/25
L
F 2-0 1:17
N. Naramore
Brodhead
Evansville Demons Youth Tournament 2015
Round 2
112-124
01/25
L
TF 16-0 3:00
T. Kersten
---
Evansville Demons Youth Tournament 2015
Round 1
112-124
2009-2010
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/28
L
FOR 0-0
C. Heesen
Slinger Red Rhinos
Waunakee Warrior K-8 Classic
Round 5 (6 Man)
61-63
02/28
L
F 0-0 0:32
N. Stokhaug
---
Waunakee Warrior K-8 Classic
Round 4 (6 Man)
61-63
02/28
W
DEC 8-6
P. Inboden
Portage Youth Wrestling
Waunakee Warrior K-8 Classic
Round 3 (6 Man)
61-63
02/28
L
DEC 6-0
E. Wright
Waterford Wrestling Club
Waunakee Warrior K-8 Classic
Round 1 (6 Man)
61-63
02/14
L
F 0-0 0:44
G. Model
Stoughton
Mt.Horeb Barneveld Youth Wrestling
Round 3 (4 Man)
62-62
02/14
W
MD 12-1
M. Fahey
Dodgeville
Mt.Horeb Barneveld Youth Wrestling
Round 2 (4 Man)
62-62
02/14
L
MD 11-1
B. Johnston
Belmont/Platteville
Mt.Horeb Barneveld Youth Wrestling
Round 1 (4 Man)
62-62
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021