Aug 1, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Aug 1
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 9-11, 6:30 PM UTC
D-Day on Broadway
Aug 17, 6:00 PM UTC
UMCS/USAW Beach Nationals
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, TBD
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 28-29, 2:00 PM UTC
Grappler Fall Classic
Sep 29, TBD
2024 FloWrestling WNO
Oct 5, TBD
Western States Preseason Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Ryder Eggleston
Results
Videos
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2022-2023
2021-2022
Team Name
Ferndale Force Wrestling Club
MID-VALLEY WOLVES WRESTLING CLUB
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/19
L
Replay
F 10-0 2:49
S. Anderson
Stevenson Mat Club
WSWA Folkstyle State- by Kalispel Tribe
Round 4 (All)
67
02/19
L
Replay
F 13-3 3:57
T. Alfaro
Cherry Creek Wrestling Club
WSWA Folkstyle State- by Kalispel Tribe
Round 2 (32 & 64)
67
01/08
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:21
C. Grooms
Port Angeles Wrestling Club
WSWA Oregon Classic Qualifier 2023
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
67
01/08
W
Replay
F 14-1 3:41
K. Cox
Lake Stevens Wrestling Club
WSWA Oregon Classic Qualifier 2023
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
67
01/08
W
Replay
F 2-2 0:29
B. Bargewell
Anacortes Hawkeyes Wrestling Club
WSWA Oregon Classic Qualifier 2023
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
67
01/08
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:28
H. Rodarte
Mat Demon Wrestling Club
WSWA Oregon Classic Qualifier 2023
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
67
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/30
L
F 2-0 0:18
H. Kumfer
SOLDOTNA WHALERS WRESTLING CLUB
End of the Road FS Wrestling Tournament
bigs
62-68
04/30
L
F 8-0 0:38
H. Hyatt
SOLDOTNA WHALERS WRESTLING CLUB
End of the Road FS Wrestling Tournament
bigs
62-68
04/16
L
F 6-0 0:22
S. Smith
ARCTIC WARRIORS WRESTLING CLUB
2022 Matmen Clash Wrestling Tournament - Freestyle
bigs
63-69
04/16
L
F 2-0 0:26
H. Kumfer
SOLDOTNA WHALERS WRESTLING CLUB
2022 Matmen Clash Wrestling Tournament - Freestyle
bigs
63-69
04/16
L
F 4-0 0:13
L. Marchione
PIONEER GRAPPLING ACADEMY
2022 Matmen Clash Wrestling Tournament -Greco
greco
59-63
04/15
L
F 8-0 0:26
K. Kumfer
SOLDOTNA WHALERS WRESTLING CLUB
2022 Matmen Clash Wrestling Tournament -Greco
greco
59-63
04/02
L
F 2-0 0:27
C. Crim
PIONEER GRAPPLING ACADEMY
Arctic Warriors Ultimate Challenge- Free/Folk
bigs
63-71
04/02
W
DEC 10-3
N. Beers
KNIK GOLDEN GRAPPLERS WRESTLING CLUB
Arctic Warriors Ultimate Challenge- Free/Folk
bigs
63-71
04/02
L
F 2-0 1:30
B. Haslett
ROGUE WRESTLING CLUB
Arctic Warriors Ultimate Challenge- Free/Folk
bigs
63-71
03/19
L
TF 10-0 0:29
B. Bingaham
NORTH POLE WRESTLING CLUB
MATSU SHOWDOWN FREESTYLE
bigs
58-67
03/19
L
F 4-0 0:26
L. Marchione
PIONEER GRAPPLING ACADEMY
MATSU SHOWDOWN FREESTYLE
bigs
58-67
03/19
W
TF 10-0 2:00
B. Haslett
ROGUE WRESTLING CLUB
MATSU SHOWDOWN FREESTYLE
bigs
58-67
03/18
L
Replay
F 8-0 0:39
K. Kumfer
SOLDOTNA WHALERS WRESTLING CLUB
MATSU SHOWDOWN Greco
greco
58-66
03/18
L
Replay
TF 14-4 0:58
C. Crim
PIONEER GRAPPLING ACADEMY
MATSU SHOWDOWN Greco
greco
58-66
Related Content
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
2024 NWCA Coaches Convention
Jul 26, 2024
Bo Bassett And Jax Forrest Recruiting Trip
Jul 12, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
2024 Olympic Wrestling Team Camp Interviews
Jul 8, 2024