Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Tomorrow at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27 · Resumes Tomorrow at 1:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
BTSNE National Duals
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jun 29, 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Nationals
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Maximus Cockroft
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/29
L
DEC 6-3
C. Patten
Eaton Wrestling Club
Don Ley Memorial Wrestling Tournament
Round 5
64-68
02/29
L
DEC 6-3
Q. Turk
University Junior bulldogs
Don Ley Memorial Wrestling Tournament
Round 4
64-68
02/29
L
DEC 10-5
B. Brug
---
Don Ley Memorial Wrestling Tournament
Round 3
64-68
02/29
L
F 2-0 0:59
A. Hallam
Lesher
Don Ley Memorial Wrestling Tournament
Round 2
64-68
02/29
L
F 10-0 2:58
T. Tatro
University Junior bulldogs
Don Ley Memorial Wrestling Tournament
Round 1
64-68
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/30
L
MD 16-2
T. Mettlen
Brush Wrestling Club
Wiggins Pee Wee Wrestling Tournament
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
61-65
03/30
L
F 0-0 2:40
T. Stoermer
Byers P&R
Wiggins Pee Wee Wrestling Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
61-65
03/23
L
F 0-0 0:22
I. Eckard-Lawson
Platte Valley Jr Wrestling
Junior Bulldog Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 5&6
60-63
03/23
L
F 0-0 2:34
E. Galindo
---
Junior Bulldog Wrestling Tournament
Round 3
60-63
03/23
L
F 0-0 0:35
C. Killip
HRA
Junior Bulldog Wrestling Tournament
Round 2
60-63
03/23
L
MD 17-7
J. Johnson
Wiggins Pee Wee Wrestling
Junior Bulldog Wrestling Tournament
Round 1
60-63
03/02
L
FOR 0-0
D. Aguiler
Brush Wrestling Club
Mustang Classic
Round 5 (5 Man)
58-62
03/02
L
FOR 0-0
S. Keller
Fort Morgan Wrestling Club
Mustang Classic
Round 3
58-62
03/02
L
FOR 0-0
J. Johnson
Wiggins
Mustang Classic
Round 2
58-62
03/02
L
F 0-0
K. James
Fort Lupton Metro Wrestling Cl
Mustang Classic
Round 1
58-62
02/23
W
FOR 0-0
L. Larrick
Fort Morgan Wrestling Club
Don Ley Memorial Wrestling Tournament
Round 5
62-68
02/23
L
F 0-0
X. Bonney
---
Don Ley Memorial Wrestling Tournament
Round 3
62-68
02/23
L
DEC 7-3
M. Sillman
Byers Park & Rec
Don Ley Memorial Wrestling Tournament
Round 4
62-68
02/23
L
MD 14-3
C. Weibusch
---
Don Ley Memorial Wrestling Tournament
Round 2
62-68
02/23
L
MD 8-0
K. Heinz
HRA
Don Ley Memorial Wrestling Tournament
Round 1
62-68
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/24
L
F 0-0 0:19
B. Leach
Highland Recreation Associatio
Junior Bulldog Wrestling Tournament
Round 4
52-55
03/24
L
MD 18-4
D. Berrelee
---
Junior Bulldog Wrestling Tournament
Round 3
52-55
03/24
L
MD 15-4
G. Bonnell
Junior Bulldogs
Junior Bulldog Wrestling Tournament
Round 2
52-55
03/24
L
F 0-0 0:57
A. Hufford
---
Junior Bulldog Wrestling Tournament
Round 1
52-55
03/10
L
F 2-0 0:28
S. Lussenhop
Loveland WC
Eaton Lil Reds Tournament
Round 5
55-57
03/10
L
F 2-0 0:28
P. Wickham
Eaton Reds
Eaton Lil Reds Tournament
Round 3
55-57
03/10
L
F 2-0 0:26
A. Melroy
---
Eaton Lil Reds Tournament
Round 2
55-57
03/10
L
F 2-0 0:24
J. Yanez
Gladiators
Eaton Lil Reds Tournament
Round 1/2
55-57
03/03
L
F 0-0 1:30
M. Covelli
Wiggins Pee Wee Wrestling
Wiggins Youth Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
59AA
03/03
L
F 0-0 1:07
G. Ball
Eaton Reds Wrestling
Wiggins Youth Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
59AA
03/03
L
F 0-0 0:31
N. Fetzer
Top notch
Wiggins Youth Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
59AA
02/24
L
DEC 7-2
C. Killip
Highland Recreation Associatio
Don Ley Memorial Wrestling Tournament
Round 5
51-55
02/24
L
F 0-0 1:31
E. Ontiveros
JR Bulldogs
Don Ley Memorial Wrestling Tournament
Round 4
51-55
02/24
L
F 0-0 2:50
A. Hufford
---
Don Ley Memorial Wrestling Tournament
Round 3
51-55
02/24
L
F 0-0 0:42
I. Stream
Fort Morgan Wrestling Club
Don Ley Memorial Wrestling Tournament
Round 2
51-55
02/24
L
MD 13-3
E. Galindo
Eaton Reds
Don Ley Memorial Wrestling Tournament
Round 1
51-55
Related Content
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024