Today · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, 3:00 PM UTC
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 21, 4:00 PM UTC
Cosmic Clash
Sep 21, 11:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri Border Brawl
Sep 23, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 23rd
Sep 26, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 26th
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Chase Fairall
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
GEN3
Genoa
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/26
L
Replay
DEC 8-1
R. Plunket
---
OAC Grade School State Championships
Cons. Round 2
75
03/25
W
Replay
DEC 6-4 SV
R. Williams
---
OAC Grade School State Championships
Con. Round 1
75
03/25
L
Replay
F 6-4 4:21
K. Simms
RTL1
OAC Grade School State Championships
Round 1 (32 Man)
75
03/05
L
TF 15-0 2:00
J. NW1/3
---
Liberty Center Orange & Black
Round 6
75
03/05
W
F 10-0 2:31
L. Holcomb
Dundee Wrestling
Liberty Center Orange & Black
Round 4
75
03/05
W
F 10-1 2:30
J. Hanenkratt
Paulding
Liberty Center Orange & Black
Round 2
75
01/29
W
F 7-2 1:27
E. Woodruff
Elmwood
2023 NBC Biddy League Championships
Round 4
63-70
01/29
W
F 11-0 2:31
B. Scherger
Woodmore
2023 NBC Biddy League Championships
Round 2
63-70
01/29
W
F 11-0 1:17
S. Briggs
Otsego
2023 NBC Biddy League Championships
Round 1
63-70
01/15
L
DEC 4-0
B. Wolford
---
2023 OAC Marysville GS District
Placement
75
01/15
W
MD 10-0
B. Glancy
SWEA
2023 OAC Marysville GS District
Consi Semi`s
75
01/15
L
DEC 4-0
C. Davis
CAW1
2023 OAC Marysville GS District
Semi`s
75
01/15
W
F 2-0 0:38
J. Rupp
CFD2
2023 OAC Marysville GS District
Round 4 All
75
01/08
L
TF 17-2 2:29
K. Williams-walk
SLW1
2023 OAC Perrysburg GS District
Round 4 all
70
01/08
L
DEC 12-5
A. Robinson
SHB1
2023 OAC Perrysburg GS District
Round 2 All
70
01/07
W
F 2-0 0:25
O. Perkins
DWC
Liberty Center Mitch Aring Memorial
Round 7
66-70
01/07
W
F 4-0 1:23
K. Adriano
Rhyno academy of wrestling
Liberty Center Mitch Aring Memorial
Round 4
66-70
01/07
W
F 8-0 1:28
J. Miller
Tomahawk Wrestling Club
Liberty Center Mitch Aring Memorial
Round 2
66-70
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021