Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Rayden Taylor
Results
Videos
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2022-2023
2016-2017
2014-2015
Team Name
Fort Atkinson Youth Wrestling
Sugar River Raiders
Sugar River Wrestling Club
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/18
L
DEC 6-4
T. Larson
River Valley Youth Wrestling C
WWF Kids Folkstyle Min. Pt. Qualifier
Round 7
140
03/18
W
F 4-1 1:17
K. Klitzman
Oregon Youth Wrestling
WWF Kids Folkstyle Min. Pt. Qualifier
Round 6
140
03/18
L
DEC 7-0
T. Larson
River Valley Youth Wrestling C
WWF Kids Folkstyle Min. Pt. Qualifier
Round 4
140
2016-2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/07
L
DEC 7-1
C. Harris
Evansville Demons Wrestling Cl
2017 Oregon Youth Wrestling
Round 3 (4 Man)
59-63
01/07
L
F 12-0 2:42
B. Borreson
West Allis West Milwaukee
2017 Oregon Youth Wrestling
Round 2 (4 Man)
59-63
01/07
W
F 11-6 2:36
E. Vondrum
Panther Wrestling Club
2017 Oregon Youth Wrestling
Round 1 (4 Man)
59-63
2014-2015
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/15
L
F 2-0 0:24
M. Terry
Rising Stars
Rio Youth Wrestling Tournament
4th round all brackets
52-54
03/15
W
MD 8-0
B. Breneman
Pardeeville Bulldog Youth Wres
Rio Youth Wrestling Tournament
3rd round
52-54
03/15
W
TF 17-0 3:00
B. Foust
Monona Grove/McFarland youth
Rio Youth Wrestling Tournament
2nd round all brackets
52-54
01/25
L
F 8-4 2:00
D. Neis
Oregon Youth Wrestling
Evansville Demons Youth Tournament 2015
Round 4
50-50
01/25
W
MD 14-3
K. Emily
Monona Grove/Mcfarland youth
Evansville Demons Youth Tournament 2015
Round 2
50-50
01/25
W
F 6-3 1:51
J. Herwig
Milton Monsters Wrestling Club
Evansville Demons Youth Tournament 2015
Round 1
50-50
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024