Jul 11-13 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 15, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - July 15
Jul 18, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - July 18
Jul 20-21, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 22, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - July 22
Jul 25, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - July 25
Jul 29, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - July 29
Aug 1, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Aug 1
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
case krause
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Florence Bobcats
Princeton Wrestling Club
Princeton Youth Wrestling Club
florence bobcats
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/09
W
Replay
MD 10-2
L. Abell
B.A.M. Training Center
TOA - 2024 Dominate in the Dells
Rd 4 Quarters
78
03/09
L
F 9-0 2:59
K. Hartman
Stoughton Viking Wrestling Club
TOA - 2024 Dominate in the Dells
Rd 2.5
78
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:28
E. Guenther
Dodgeland Trojans
Waupun Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
77-80
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:32
A. Bruyette
Horicon Marsh Hawks
Waupun Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
77-80
01/21
W
M FOR 0-0
E. Steffen
Omro Youth Wrestling
Waupun Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
77-80
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/18
L
F 5-0 0:48
A. Helms
Kiel
WWF Kids Folkstyle Bay Port Qualifier
Round 6
75
03/18
L
MD 8-0
E. Ritchie
New London
WWF Kids Folkstyle Bay Port Qualifier
Round 4
75
01/15
W
DEC 6-0
K. Smith
Braves
Kingsford Flivver Youth Tournament
Round 4
70-74
01/15
W
F 4-0 1:33
G. Gendron
Kingsford
Kingsford Flivver Youth Tournament
Round 3
70-74
01/15
L
F 6-0 1:57
L. Savage
Gwinn
Kingsford Flivver Youth Tournament
Round 2
70-74
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
2024 Olympic Wrestling Team Camp Interviews
Jul 8, 2024
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022