Today · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, 3:00 PM UTC
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 21, 4:00 PM UTC
Cosmic Clash
Sep 21, 11:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri Border Brawl
Sep 23, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 23rd
Sep 26, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 26th
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Halle Holmes
Results
Videos
1:42
97 lbs Round 2 - Halle Holmes, Frontenac Youth Wrestling Club vs Presley Beard, Wichita Training Center
May 5, 2024
4:18
97 lbs Round 1 - Halle Holmes, Frontenac Youth Wrestling Club vs Bristol Copple, Ottawa County Wrestling Club
May 5, 2024
7:12
96.3-102.4 lbs 5th Place - Jaycee Wiscombe, Trailhands vs Halle Holmes, SEK Elite
Apr 15, 2024
1:12
96.3-102.4 lbs Consolation - Halle Holmes, SEK Elite vs Harper Schwettman, Badlands Elite
Apr 14, 2024
4:36
96.3-102.4 lbs Consi Of 4 - Halle Holmes, SEK Elite vs Isabella Cullen, Troy
Apr 14, 2024
9:42
96.3-102.4 lbs Consi Of 8 #2 - Halle Holmes, SEK Elite vs Averie Brehm, Unattached
Apr 14, 2024
6:48
96.3-102.4 lbs Quarterfinal - Jamiyah Thompson, Team Of Hard Knox vs Halle Holmes, SEK Elite
Apr 14, 2024
0:48
96.3-102.4 lbs Round Of 16 - Lexie Smith, Webb City Youth Wrestling vs Halle Holmes, SEK Elite
Apr 14, 2024
6:00
95 lbs 2nd Place Match - Halle Holmes, Frontenac Youth Wrestling Club vs Alayah Losey, Team Of Hard Knox
Mar 10, 2024
7:06
95 lbs 1st Place Match - Halle Holmes, Frontenac Youth Wrestling Club vs Avryn Beiker, Hays
Mar 10, 2024
4:06
95 lbs Semifinal - Aliyah Tangpricha, WR-Topeka Blue Thunder vs Halle Holmes, Frontenac Youth Wrestling Club
Mar 9, 2024
1:54
95 lbs Quarterfinal - Kenzie Nondorf, Hoxie Kids vs Halle Holmes, Frontenac Youth Wrestling Club
Mar 9, 2024
1:48
95 lbs Champ. Round 1 - Ezmeralda Lopez, Junction City vs Halle Holmes, Frontenac Youth Wrestling Club
Mar 9, 2024
5:48
80 lbs 3rd Place Match - Kalena Borge, Manhattan vs Halle Holmes, Frontenac
Mar 12, 2023
3:18
80 lbs Cons. Semi - Halle Holmes, Frontenac vs Sawyer Beckman, Oakley
Mar 12, 2023
See More
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021