Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
BTSNE National Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Tomorrow · 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jun 29, 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Nationals
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Raegan Camenzind
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
USA MAT CLUB
USA Mat Club
USA mat club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/02
L
F 8-0 0:35
A. Neal
The Best Wrestler
Iowa AAU Girls State
Round 4 - Round of 16 and WB
85
03/02
W
DEC 7-4
A. Patterson
Interstate 35
Iowa AAU Girls State
Round 2 - Round of 32 and WB
85
02/11
W
F 2-0 0:40
H. Taylor
Starmont Shooting Stars
West Delaware Little Hawk Tournament
Round 3 (4,3,2)
G-3/5-6
02/11
W
F 2-0 0:32
M. Heim
Delaware County Wrestling Club
West Delaware Little Hawk Tournament
Rnd 2 (4,3,2 man)
G-3/5-6
02/11
W
F 2-0 0:13
R. Eibey-Droste
West Delaware Youth Wrestling
West Delaware Little Hawk Tournament
Rnd 1 (4 man, 3 man, Best of 3)
G-3/5-6
01/28
L
Replay
F 7-1 4:06
E. Morrison
Big Game Wrestling Club
2024 Iowa/USA State Championship
round 5
87
01/28
L
Replay
F 5-0 0:58
A. Neal
The Best Wrestler
2024 Iowa/USA State Championship
round 4a
87
01/21
W
DEC 4-2
T. Mcgowan
USA Mat Club
Little Buc Wrestling Tournament 2024
Round 4
5th-6th 2
01/21
L
F 4-0 2:38
L. Nerison
EB Mat Club
Little Buc Wrestling Tournament 2024
Round 3
5th-6th 2
01/21
W
F 7-3 1:57
L. Schanbeck
Starmont Shooting Stars
Little Buc Wrestling Tournament 2024
Round 2
5th-6th 2
01/07
W
F 8-2 1:32
N. Lane
Tripoli wrestling club
Denver Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
15
01/07
W
DEC 5-0
M. Miehe
Wahawk Wrestling Club
Denver Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
15
01/07
W
F 2-2 2:00
M. Eberhart
Waverly Area Wrestling Club
Denver Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
15
12/28
L
MD 8-0
E. Morrison
Big Game Wrestling Club
GIRLS W-SR Little Go-Hawk Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Man)
Bracket 23
12/27
L
DEC 5-0
L. Nerison
EB Mat Club
GIRLS W-SR Little Go-Hawk Tournament
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
Bracket 23
12/27
L
F 2-0 0:41
L. Jorgenson
Waverly Area Wrestling Club
GIRLS W-SR Little Go-Hawk Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
Bracket 23
12/17
W
Replay
F 7-1 2:19
Z. Benson
Hammerin Hawks
Hammerin Hawk Christmas Classic 2023
Round 4
N-4
12/17
W
Replay
F 6-0 2:14
I. Crow
Hammerin Hawks
Hammerin Hawk Christmas Classic 2023
Round 3
N-4
12/17
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:39
E. Morrison
Big Game Wrestling Club
Hammerin Hawk Christmas Classic 2023
Round 2
N-4
12/02
L
MD 14-0
H. Vold
Milton Monsters Wrestling Club
Cedar Valley Winter Classic Individual
Round 5
81-86
12/02
W
F 5-0 2:44
I. Hainline
Ankeny wrestling club
Cedar Valley Winter Classic Individual
Round 3
81-86
12/02
W
F 4-2 1:44
M. Miehe
Waterloo Wahawk Club
Cedar Valley Winter Classic Individual
Round 2
81-86
12/02
W
F 2-0 0:21
B. Tudor
Waverly Area Wrestling Club
Cedar Valley Winter Classic Individual
Round 1
81-86
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/12
W
MD 8-0
B. Wenger
West Delaware Little Hawk
West Delaware Little Hawk Tournament
Round 3 (4,3,2)
G 3-5 2
02/12
L
F 2-0 0:43
M. Ingles
Waverly Area Wrestling Club
West Delaware Little Hawk Tournament
Rnd 2 (4,3,2 man)
G 3-5 2
02/12
W
DEC 6-4
A. Dietiker
Anamosa Wrestling Club
West Delaware Little Hawk Tournament
Rnd 1 (4 man, 3 man, Best of 3)
G 3-5 2
12/27
W
MD 10-0
T. Miller
Waverly Area Wrestling Club
GIRLS W-SR Little Go-Hawk Tournament
Round 4 (5 Man)
Bracket 14
12/27
L
F 11-4 2:11
L. Jorgenson
Waverly Area Wrestling Club
GIRLS W-SR Little Go-Hawk Tournament
Round 3 (5 Man)
Bracket 14
12/27
L
F 4-2 1:16
E. Copp
Unattached
GIRLS W-SR Little Go-Hawk Tournament
Round 2 (5 Man)
Bracket 14
12/27
L
F 4-0 1:35
M. Heyer
Forest City Indians
GIRLS W-SR Little Go-Hawk Tournament
Round 1 (5 Man)
Bracket 14
12/11
L
DEC 4-2 SV
K. Brandon
Hammerin Hawks
Marion Wrestling Kids Classic
Round 3 (4 Man)
Bracket 29
12/11
W
DEC 9-6
J. Riley
Marion Wolves Wrestling Club
Marion Wrestling Kids Classic
Round 2 (4 Man)
Bracket 29
12/11
W
DEC 8-6
O. Schmitz
Lynx Wrestling Club
Marion Wrestling Kids Classic
Round 1 (4 Man)
Bracket 29
12/04
L
F 0-0 0:35
H. Gibbs
East Buchanan
Jesup Little J-Hawks Tournament
Round 4
3rd-4th #14
12/04
L
F 0-0 0:09
J. Knebel
Jesup Mat Club
Jesup Little J-Hawks Tournament
Round 3
3rd-4th #14
12/04
W
DEC 5-3
G. Widdel
Denver Wrestling Club
Jesup Little J-Hawks Tournament
Round 2
3rd-4th #14
Related Content
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024