Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Tomorrow · 9:00 PM UTC
Independence Beach Wrestling Championshi
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Trey Weirauch
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
ARCHBOLD
Archbold `B`
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
W
DEC 12-7
P. Snider
FINDLAY
Rossford McCumber Invitational 2024
Round 6
113-B
02/10
L
F 3-2 2:01
J. Courington
WHITMER
Rossford McCumber Invitational 2024
Round 4
113-B
02/10
W
F 8-0 3:39
B. Hernandez
FOSTORIA
Rossford McCumber Invitational 2024
Round 3
113-B
02/10
L
F 5-0 3:08
E. Herrera
CENTRAL CATHOLIC
Rossford McCumber Invitational 2024
Round 2
113-B
02/10
W
F 2-0 1:33
P. Ebright
ARCADIA
Rossford McCumber Invitational 2024
Round 1 (16 Man)
113-B
01/27
W
F 4-1 3:28
A. Crabtree
EDISON (Milan)
SMCC Extras
Round 1
113
01/20
L
F 7-1 4:26
D. Triplat
River Valley
2024 Chuck Forward Duals
Round 2 (4 Team)
113
01/20
L
DEC 14-9
B. Barton
Lake (Millbury)
2024 Chuck Forward Duals
Round 1 (4 Team)
120
01/19
W
F 10-5 2:00
M. Caldwell
WOODMORE
Woodmore
Round 1
113
01/07
L
F 2-0 1:32
L. Mcbride
---
Woodmore
Round 1
113
01/06
L
F 2-0 1:12
J. Rodriguez
ARCHBOLD
Woodmore
Round 1
113
01/06
W
F 8-2 3:28
M. Torres
GIBSONBURG
Woodmore
Round 1
113
01/06
W
DEC 8-3
S. Riblet
ADA
Woodmore
Round 1
113
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:49
A. Mosser
VAN BUREN
Woodmore
Round 1
113
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:18
K. Hazelton
EDGERTON
Woodmore
Round 1
113
01/05
W
F 2-0 0:43
O. LaPorte
BOWLING GREEN
Woodmore
Round 1
113
12/16
W
F 13-4 5:20
S. Salazar
FOSTORIA
Arcadia
Round 1
113
12/16
W
F 2-0 1:42
P. Ebright
ARCADIA
Arcadia
Round 1
113
12/16
L
F 2-2 0:41
K. Lo
Finneytown
Arcadia
Round 1
113
12/13
L
F 2-0 1:02
E. Beam
COLUMBUS GROVE
Quad at Ayersville (CG & Paul)
Round 1
120
12/09
W
DEC 7-0
O. Beam
COLUMBUS GROVE
Cory Rawson
Round 1
113
12/09
W
DEC 7-0
O. Beam
COLUMBUS GROVE
Cory Rawson Extras
Round 1
113
12/09
W
MD 12-0
S. Riblet
ADA
Cory Rawson
Round 1
113
12/08
W
DEC 5-1
F. Bocian
MAUMEE
Andy Bates Memorial Freshman Tournament
Round 1
113
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024