Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Tomorrow · 9:00 PM UTC
Independence Beach Wrestling Championshi
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Lilly Gerald
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Rochester
Rochester Community
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/21
L
F 2-0 0:55
K. Robinson
Rensselaer Central
Joe Burvan Holiday Duals- Boys
Round 7 (10 Team)
106
12/21
W
F 9-1 2:14
H. Ricci
Knox
Joe Burvan Holiday Duals- Boys
Round 1 (10 Team)
106
12/21
L
DEF 2-0 0:54
B. Holmquist
Highland
Joe Burvan Holiday Duals- Boys
Round 2 (10 Team)
106
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/26
L
FOR 0-0
J. Eskew
Hybrid Wrestling Club
Indiana Frosh-Soph State Championships
Day 2 Blood Round
101
02/25
L
Replay
F 11-0 3:08
L. Greenfield
Evansville FJ Reitz
Indiana Frosh-Soph State Championships
Quarters
101
02/25
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:25
L. Cerros
Portage
Indiana Frosh-Soph State Championships
Round 3
101
01/13
L
Replay
F 7-0 2:03
P. Villarruel
Griffith
IHSGW 2023 State Finals
Placement (16 Man)
98
01/13
L
F 2-0 1:36
K. Cortez
Lake Central
IHSGW 2023 State Finals
Semis & WB (16 Man)
98
01/13
W
F 6-1 2:23
A. Brown
Lowell
IHSGW 2023 State Finals
Quarters (16 Man)
98
01/13
W
F 2-0 1:18
S. Garner
Franklin Central
IHSGW 2023 State Finals
Champ. Round 1 (16 Man)
98
01/07
W
F 4-0 2:22
K. Rowles
Jay County
IHSGW Regional NE 2023
Placement matches
98
01/07
W
F 5-0 1:49
K. Fernandez
Prairie Heights
IHSGW Regional NE 2023
Round 5
98
01/07
L
F 4-1 1:16
O. Harden
Wabash
IHSGW Regional NE 2023
Round 4
98
01/06
W
F 4-0 1:00
K. Rowles
Jay County
IHSGW Regional NE 2023
Round 2
98
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024