Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 IndianaMat Hoosier Preseason Open
Sep 7-8, 12:00 PM UTC
Waterway Duals
Sep 7-8, 4:00 PM UTC
Preseason Kickoff
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, 3:00 PM UTC
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 21, 4:00 PM UTC
Cosmic Clash
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Natalya Moberg
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
RWC
RWC (Central)
RWC (Rochester)
Rochelle Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/29
L
Replay
F 7-3 1:25
R. Jadin
Oak Forest Warriors Wrestling
Midwest Nationals
Semi`s
64-69
06/29
L
Replay
F 11-2 1:25
K. Larkin
ISI
Midwest Nationals
Round 2
64-69
06/29
L
Replay
F 4-4 2:56
M. Austra
Bulls WC
Midwest Nationals
Round 1
64-69
02/18
L
MD 10-0
A. Schmieding
O`Fallon Little Panthers WC
Alton Little Redbirds Open *SPLIT*
Round 4
G5
02/18
W
DEC 6-2
M. Austra
Bulls WC
Alton Little Redbirds Open *SPLIT*
Round 3
G5
02/18
L
DEC 9-2
D. Reynolds
Li`L Trojans WC
Alton Little Redbirds Open *SPLIT*
Round 2
G5
02/11
L
F 3-2 1:10
C. Duckett
Shelbyville Jr. Wrestling Rams
2024 Triad Kids Open & Girls Open
round 4
76
02/11
W
MD 17-3
R. Linhorst
Edwardsville Wrestling Club
2024 Triad Kids Open & Girls Open
round 3
76
02/11
L
DEC 8-4
M. Austra
Bulls Wrestling Club
2024 Triad Kids Open & Girls Open
round 2
76
02/04
W
DEC 8-7
T. Shain
Southern Illinois Bulldogs WC
Heartbreaker
Finals
G5
02/04
L
DEC 9-7
R. Miller
Sparta Junior Bulldogs
Heartbreaker
Semi
G5
02/04
L
F 2-0 0:22
B. Miller
Sparta Junior Bulldogs
Heartbreaker
R2
G5
01/14
L
F 8-6 2:40
M. Goolish
MadDog Wrestling Academy
2024 Jon Davis Kids Open - Open
Round 3
7
01/14
W
DEC 5-0
P. Koning
Cardinals Wrestling Club
2024 Jon Davis Kids Open - Open
Round 2
7
01/14
W
DEC 7-0
R. Linhorst
Edwardsville Wrestling Club
2024 Jon Davis Kids Open - Open
Round 1
7
12/16
L
F 2-0 0:56
L. Harris
Team Missouri Select
Edwardsville Open
Finals
82
12/16
L
F 6-2 0:42
G. Blackson
Francis Howell Jr. Vikings
Edwardsville Open
Simis
82
12/16
L
F 10-0 1:30
G. Howe
Metamora Kids Wrestling Club
Edwardsville Open
Quarters
82
12/09
L
F 4-0 1:48
L. McFarland
Vandalia Jr WC
2023 O`Fallon Beginners/Girls Open
Round 3
G-5
12/09
L
F 2-0 0:41
A. Schmieding
O`Fallon Little Panthers
2023 O`Fallon Beginners/Girls Open
Round 2
G-5
12/09
W
F 2-0 0:27
P. Fopay
Warrior`s WA
2023 O`Fallon Beginners/Girls Open
Round 1
G-5
12/02
L
DEC 6-5
A. Young
Hillsboro Jr Toppers Wrestling
EWC Beginners and Girls Tournament
Round 4
37
12/02
W
MD 12-0
B. Keppler
Edwardsville Wrestling Club
EWC Beginners and Girls Tournament
Round 3
37
12/02
W
F 2-0 0:16
M. McCallister
Effingham Youth Wrestling Club
EWC Beginners and Girls Tournament
Round 2
37
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/26
L
F 6-0 1:45
M. Mendez
Crosstown Spartan Elite Wrestl
Beginner Bash Folkstyle FINALS
Final Round
52-56
03/26
L
F 7-9 2:29
P. Raikes
LaSalle Peru Crunching Cavs Yo
Beginner Bash Folkstyle FINALS
Round 2
52-56
02/12
W
MD 8-0
K. Moyes
Lawrence County Knights
Triad Kids Open & Girls
round 4
93
02/12
W
F 2-0 0:27
M. Savage
Tiger Elite Wrestling
Triad Kids Open & Girls
round 3
93
02/12
W
F 2-0 0:11
J. Hewitt
Triad Knights WC
Triad Kids Open & Girls
round 2
93
01/22
L
MD 16-5
D. Howard
Cape Central USA
Little Devils Open
4
G2
01/22
L
F 2-0 0:17
B. Flanigan
Bulls WC
Little Devils Open
3
G2
01/22
L
F 12-5 2:21
A. Schmieding
O`Fallon Little Panthers WC
Little Devils Open
2
G2
12/10
W
MD 9-1
P. Koning
Cardinals WC
2022 O`Fallon Beginners/Girls Open
Round 3
G3
12/10
W
DEC 6-4
A. Jeters
Herrin Jr WC
2022 O`Fallon Beginners/Girls Open
Round 2
G3
12/10
L
F 7-8 2:47
H. Hawthorne
Granite City WA
2022 O`Fallon Beginners/Girls Open
Round 1
G3
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021