Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Tomorrow at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
BTSNE National Duals
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jun 29, 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Nationals
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jacob Klauder
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
Colville
Colville
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
DEC 4-2
C. Martinez
Cascade (Leavenworth)
WIAA 1A Region 4
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
120
02/10
L
F 2-0 1:00
M. Pell
Cashmere
WIAA 1A Region 4
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
120
02/03
L
F 2-5 2:14
T. Tonasket
Medical Lake
NEA 1A Boys Districts - 2024
Placement
120
02/03
W
F 0-2 2:04
H. Coe
Riverside
NEA 1A Boys Districts - 2024
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
120
02/03
L
F 3-7 3:51
T. Tonasket
Medical Lake
NEA 1A Boys Districts - 2024
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
120
01/10
L
F 5-0
M. James
Riverside
Colville @ Riverside
Round 1
126
12/21
L
DEC 10-8 SV
A. Matusik
Reardan
2023 TRI-COUNTY CLASSIC
Semis & WB (32 Man)
Boys 120
12/21
W
F 5-0 1:04
V. Canada
Colville
2023 TRI-COUNTY CLASSIC
3rd WB (32 Man)
Boys 120
12/21
L
F 2-0 1:08
K. Spradling
Lakeside (Nine Mile Falls)
2023 TRI-COUNTY CLASSIC
Quarters & WB (32 Man)
Boys 120
12/21
W
F 2-0 0:19
E. Holden
West Valley (Spokane)
2023 TRI-COUNTY CLASSIC
Round 2 Champ (32 Man)
Boys 120
12/07
L
MD 16-2
J. Bond
Deer Park
Colville @ Deer Park
Round 1
126
12/02
L
MD 11-0
S. Drake
Kettle Falls
Medical Lake Scramble
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
126
12/02
W
F 6-2 2:47
J. Blancas
Quincy
Medical Lake Scramble
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
126
12/02
L
F 2-0 0:29
H. Raulston
Medical Lake
Medical Lake Scramble
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
126
12/02
W
F 10-3 2:25
T. Garcia
Lewis and Clark
Medical Lake Scramble
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
126
Related Content
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024