Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Tomorrow · 9:00 PM UTC
Independence Beach Wrestling Championshi
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Gavin Brandt
Results
Videos
3:47
100 lbs Rr Rnd 2 - Gavin Brandt, Steller Trained Mantis K-8 vs Josiah Sims, Westshore WC K-8
Nov 12, 2023
7:06
100 lbs Rr Rnd 1 - Luca Giacobbi, Team Round-Up K-8 vs Gavin Brandt, Steller Trained Mantis K-8
Nov 12, 2023
5:36
100 lbs Rr Rnd 7 - Nico Lamonte, CRWC K-8 vs Gavin Brandt, Steller Trained Mantis K-8
Nov 12, 2023
5:36
100 lbs Rr Rnd 5 - Gavin Brandt, Steller Trained Mantis K-8 vs Bentley West, Phoenix K-8
Nov 11, 2023
4:12
100 lbs Rr Rnd 4 - Bradley Alexander, Partner Trained K-8 vs Gavin Brandt, Steller Trained Mantis K-8
Nov 11, 2023
4:30
105 lbs Rr Rnd 3 - Xavier Pollard, Louisville WC K-8 vs Gavin Brandt, Steller Trained Mantis K-8
Nov 11, 2023
5:06
100 lbs Rr Rnd 2 - Colt Goodman, Indiana Outlaws K-8 vs Gavin Brandt, Steller Trained Mantis K-8
Nov 11, 2023
3:00
100 lbs Rr Rnd 1 - Coleton Klipa, All American K-8 vs Gavin Brandt, Steller Trained Mantis K-8
Nov 11, 2023
5:54
105 lbs Round 5 (6 Team) - Jackson Swingle, CP Elite vs Gavin Brandt, Steller Trained Mantis
Oct 8, 2023
4:36
105 lbs Round 4 (6 Team) - Gavin Brandt, Steller Trained Mantis vs Griffin Felder, Rebellion
Oct 8, 2023
6:24
105 lbs Round 3 (6 Team) - Danny Gamer, Terps Xtreme MS vs Gavin Brandt, Steller Trained Mantis
Oct 8, 2023
6:18
105 lbs Round 1 (6 Team) - Gavin Brandt, Steller Trained Mantis vs Carter Kinard, U2 Upstate Uprising
Oct 7, 2023
6:30
105 lbs Round 3 (4 Team) - Gavin Brandt, Steller Trained Mantis vs Caleb Kirk, Team Gotcha
Oct 7, 2023
6:24
105 lbs Rr Rnd 6 - Gavin Brandt, Steller Trained Mantis vs Paul Fitzpatrick, Savage Wrestling
Sep 10, 2023
6:00
105 lbs Rr Rnd 5 - Mark Pietruszka, Brawler Elite vs Gavin Brandt, Steller Trained Mantis
Sep 10, 2023
See More
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024