Aug 12, TBD
FloWrestling Radio Live - Aug 12
Aug 16, TBD
FloWrestling Radio Live - Aug 16
Aug 17, 6:00 PM UTC
UMCS/USAW Beach Nationals
Aug 19-25, 4:30 AM UTC
U17 World Championships
Aug 19, TBD
FloWrestling Radio Live - Aug 19
Aug 23, TBD
FloWrestling Radio Live - Aug 23
Aug 24, 5:00 PM UTC
F2W Colorado Open
Sep 2-8, 8:00 AM UTC
Junior World Championships
Sep 7-8, TBD
2024 Waterway Duals
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21-22, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21, TBD
2024 Missouri Border Brawl
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Quentin Spencer
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
2015-2016
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/05
L
MD 9-0
J. Rattin
Palatine Cobras WC
IKWF North Chicago Sectional
Cons Semis
101
03/05
L
TF 16-1
B. Thompson
Izzy Style Wrestling
IKWF North Chicago Sectional
Quarters
101
03/05
W
MD 10-2
M. Vazquez
---
IKWF North Chicago Sectional
Round 1 (16 Man)
101
02/27
L
F 0-0 2:55
C. Fialka
Gomez Wrestling Academy
IKWF North Chicago Regional-St.Patrick
Round 8
101
02/27
W
MD 12-2
C. Hackleman
Chicago Park District
IKWF North Chicago Regional-St.Patrick
Round 7
101
02/27
L
F 0-0 1:14
J. Rattin
Palatine Cobras WC
IKWF North Chicago Regional-St.Patrick
Round 6
101
02/27
W
DEC 9-4
R. Riser
Lancer WC
IKWF North Chicago Regional-St.Patrick
Round 4
101
01/10
L
DEC 1-0
J. Kalemba
Contender Wrestling
The Ultimate Contender
Round 3
102-110
01/10
W
F 0-0 2:55
C. Ashley
Redhawk Wrestling Club
The Ultimate Contender
Round 2
102-110
01/10
L
MD 12-0
R. Arebalo
Crosstown Wrestling
The Ultimate Contender
Round 1
102-110
12/26
L
DEC 10-4
J. Wyatt
Maywood Bucs/Powerhouse
Headlock Holiday Bash-Int.-Nov.-Sen.
Round 3
101-106
12/26
L
F 0-0 0:30
C. Wettig
Izzy Style Wrestling
Headlock Holiday Bash-Int.-Nov.-Sen.
Round 2
101-106
12/26
L
DEC 4-1
G. Tosterud
---
Headlock Holiday Bash-Int.-Nov.-Sen.
Round 1
101-106
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
CHANCE
Aug 5, 2024
Ursinus Women's Wrestling
Aug 1, 2024
2024 NWCA Coaches Convention
Jul 26, 2024