Today · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, 3:00 PM UTC
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 21, 4:00 PM UTC
Cosmic Clash
Sep 21, 11:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri Border Brawl
Sep 23, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 23rd
Sep 26, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 26th
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Noah Spenner
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Team Name
West Bend
West Bend Wildcat Youth Wrestl
West Bend Wildcats
jackson
2014-2015
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/10
L
FOR 0-0
J. Ksioszk
---
Kewaskum Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 5 (5 Man)
67-72
03/10
L
FOR 0-0
N. Hanefeld
Markesan youth wrestling club
Kewaskum Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 4 (5 Man)
67-72
03/10
L
FOR 0-0
R. Hlavacka
Fond du Lac Wrestling Club
Kewaskum Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 (5 Man)
67-72
03/10
L
FOR 0-0
A. Grulke
Mayville Wrestling
Kewaskum Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (5 Man)
67-72
02/22
L
F 4-4 1:55
M. Mayer
Sussex Sabercats Wrestling Clu
Slinger Red Rhino Open
Round 5
72-75
02/22
L
F 2-0 0:35
J. Gordon
West Allis Wrestling Club
Slinger Red Rhino Open
Round 3
72-75
02/22
L
F 2-0 0:54
N. Hanefeld
markesan youth wrestling club
Slinger Red Rhino Open
Round 2
72-75
02/22
L
F 2-0 0:21
T. Wagoner
Hartford Wrestling Club
Slinger Red Rhino Open
Round 1 (6 Man)
72-75
02/07
W
F 0-0 1:30
T. Jackson
Southern Door
West De Pere 2015 Youth Tournament
Round 5 (6 Man)
70-72
02/07
W
F 0-0 1:58
G. Dorner
West Depere YOUTH Wrestling
West De Pere 2015 Youth Tournament
Round 4 (6 Man)
70-72
02/07
L
F 0-0 0:41
M. Cole
Oconto Falls/Abrams
West De Pere 2015 Youth Tournament
Round 3 (6 Man)
70-72
02/07
L
DEC 8-1
B. Neuville
Sturgeon Bay
West De Pere 2015 Youth Tournament
Round 1 (6 Man)
70-72
01/31
L
TF 21-5 2:05
B. Ott
Nicolet Junior Knights
2015 Germantown Hornets Youth Invite
Round 5 (5 Man)
72-80
01/31
L
F 2-0 0:32
G. Price
Hornets
2015 Germantown Hornets Youth Invite
Round 4 (5 Man)
72-80
01/31
L
DEC 7-3
L. King
Sussex Sabercats
2015 Germantown Hornets Youth Invite
Round 2 (5 Man)
72-80
01/31
L
F 2-0 0:24
B. Arndt
Fox Valley Elite
2015 Germantown Hornets Youth Invite
Round 1 (5 Man)
72-80
01/11
W
F 2-0 0:19
J. Lawrenz
Kewaskum Indians Wrestling Clu
West Bend Wildcats - Youth Tourney
round 3
68-72
01/11
L
F 2-0 0:08
J. Griese
New Berlin Bobcats
West Bend Wildcats - Youth Tourney
round 2
68-72
01/11
L
F 9-2 1:48
E. Blaskowski
Beaver Dam Green
West Bend Wildcats - Youth Tourney
round 1
68-72
12/30
L
F 0-0 0:22
R. Hlavacka
Fond du Lac
Campbellsport Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 5 (5 Man)
69-74
12/30
L
F 0-0 0:23
G. Price
Germantown Hornets
Campbellsport Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 4 (5 Man)
69-74
12/30
L
F 0-0 0:13
S. Mommer
Oak Creek Attack
Campbellsport Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 (5 Man)
69-74
12/30
L
DEC 9-2
J. Timm
Fond du Lac
Campbellsport Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (5 Man)
69-74
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021