Aug 2-4 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 9-11, 6:30 PM UTC
D-Day on Broadway
Aug 17, 6:00 PM UTC
UMCS/USAW Beach Nationals
Aug 19-25, 4:30 AM UTC
U17 World Championships
Aug 24, 5:00 PM UTC
F2W Colorado Open
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Ultimate Club Folkstyle Duals
Sep 21-22, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, TBD
2024 Missouri Border Brawl
Sep 21, TBD
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 28-29, 2:00 PM UTC
Grappler Fall Classic
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Conner Burish
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2021-2022
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
Team Name
Cadott
Cadott Black
Cadott Gold
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/22
W
DEC 4-1
L. Iverson
Black River Falls
Arcadia Stone Invitational
Round 3 (Best of 3)
106-116
01/22
W
DEC 4-0
H. Simonson
---
Arcadia Stone Invitational
Round 1 (Best of 3)
106-116
01/22
L
F 2-0 0:36
J. Zamora
---
Arcadia Stone Invitational
Round 2 (Best of 3)
106-116
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/26
L
DEC 4-0
C. Timdal
Wittenberg-Birnamwood
Marshfield Youth Tournament
RR Rnd 5
78-81 lbs
01/26
L
MD 9-0
B. Dammann
Auburndale
Marshfield Youth Tournament
RR Rnd 3
78-81 lbs
01/26
L
DEC 13-7
R. Jr
Mauston Talons
Marshfield Youth Tournament
RR Rnd 2
78-81 lbs
01/26
W
DEC 9-7 SV
E. Fischer
Top Cat Wrestling
Marshfield Youth Tournament
RR Rnd 1
78-81 lbs
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/27
W
F 5-8 2:31
C. Fredrick
---
Marshfield Youth Tournament
RR Rnd 3
70-73 lbs
01/27
L
DEC 6-0
L. Wenzel
World Gold Wrestling
Marshfield Youth Tournament
RR Rnd 2
70-73 lbs
01/27
L
F 0-2 0:41
N. Hartenstein
Mosinee
Marshfield Youth Tournament
RR Rnd 1
70-73 lbs
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/28
W
F 1:44
L. Meronk
Wittenberg-Birnamwood
Marshfield Youth Tournament
RR Rnd 5
62 lbs
01/28
L
DEC 5-4
J. Braund
Marshfield
Marshfield Youth Tournament
RR Rnd 3
62 lbs
01/28
W
DEC 7-0
J. Lange
Adams-Friendship
Marshfield Youth Tournament
RR Rnd 2
62 lbs
01/28
W
F 1:49
A. Dodson
Marathon
Marshfield Youth Tournament
RR Rnd 1
62 lbs
Related Content
Ursinus Women's Wrestling
Aug 1, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
2024 NWCA Coaches Convention
Jul 26, 2024
Bo Bassett And Jax Forrest Recruiting Trip
Jul 12, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021