Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 IndianaMat Hoosier Preseason Open
Sep 7-8, 12:00 PM UTC
Waterway Duals
Sep 7-8, 4:00 PM UTC
Preseason Kickoff
Sep 7-8, 4:00 PM UTC
CA Super 32 Early Entry 2024
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, 3:00 PM UTC
Utah Fall Classic
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Cameron Hinchcliff
Results
Videos
College Results
College
College
High School
Other
Team Name
Oneonta
Oneonta State
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
DEC 13-8
J. Deysher
RIT
Tiger Duals
Round 1
125
02/03
W
DEC 10-3
C. Hong
---
Ithaca Duals
Round 1
125
01/28
L
F 5-5 4:16
J. Callahan
Springfield
John Reese Duals
Round 2
125
01/13
L
TF 23-8 7:00
A. Carmody
The College of New Jersey
2024 Will Abele Invitational
Consi of 16 #2
125 lbs
01/13
L
TF 15-0 5:10
C. Horvath
Muhlenberg
Will Abele Invitational
Round 1
125
01/13
L
TF 23-8 7:00
A. Carmody
TCNJ
Will Abele Invitational
Round 1
125
01/13
L
TF 15-0 5:10
C. Horvath
Muhlenberg
2024 Will Abele Invitational
Round of 32
125 lbs
01/06
L
TF 19-2 5:22
A. Schaeublin
Trinity
Manganaro Duals - Ursinus College - Men's
RR Rnd 1
125 lbs
01/06
W
DEC 10-7
C. Dragon
US Merchant Marine Academy
Manganaro Duals - Ursinus College - Men's
RR Rnd 1
125 lbs
12/02
L
DEC 8-5
A. Berg
Castleton
2023 Ted Reese Invitational
Consi of 4
125 lbs
12/02
W
F 3-0 2:14
G. Russo
Oneonta
2023 Ted Reese Invitational
Consi of 8 #2
125 lbs
12/02
L
F 10-3 5:00
T. Thatcher
Worcester Polytechnic
2023 Ted Reese Invitational
Quarter-Finals
125 lbs
12/02
L
DEC 8-5
A. Berg
Castleton
Ted Reese Invite
Round 1
125
12/02
W
F 3-0 2:14
G. Russo
Oneonta State
Ted Reese Invite
Round 1
125
12/02
W
F 3-0 0:22
L. Knight
Southern Maine
Ted Reese Invite
Round 1
125
12/02
L
F 10-3 5:00
T. Thatcher
Worcester Polytechnic
Ted Reese Invite
Round 1
125
12/02
W
F 3-0 0:22
L. Knight
Southern Maine
2023 Ted Reese Invitational
Round of 16
125 lbs
11/18
L
Replay
DEC 12-8
C. Santariello
St. John Fisher
SUNYAC Championships
WB 6
125
11/18
L
Replay
MD 19-10
L. Bullock
Brockport
SUNYAC Championships
Quarter Finals
125
11/18
W
Replay
F 11-0 2:44
M. Milankovic
Utica
SUNYAC Championships
Round of 16
125
11/05
W
F 14-4 6:54
D. Pascoe
Averett
Lycoming Invitational
Round 3
125
11/05
W
F 3-0 1:11
G. Thacker
Otterbein
Lycoming Invitational
Round 2
125
11/05
L
DEC 13-9
C. Lievano
Cortland State
Lycoming Invitational
Round 1
125
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021