Today · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, 3:00 PM UTC
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 21, 4:00 PM UTC
Cosmic Clash
Sep 21, 11:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri Border Brawl
Sep 23, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 23rd
Sep 26, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 26th
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Mustang Open VII ECW
Mustang Open VII ECW
Results
Results
K-2
K-2
3rd-4th Grade
5th-6th Grade
7th-8th Grade
Junior Varsity
Varsity
K-8 Freestyle
9-12 Freestyle
Round
Round 5
Round 4
Round 3
Round 2
Round 1
Team Name
Club Meg Sebastian
Dogs of War
Island Style Wrestling Club
NBWA
Satellite Beach
Viera Pride
Viper WC
Westside WC
Weight Class
42
45
50
55
55 A
62
75
HWT.
Round 5
View All
1
Cullen Vite
C. Vite
Viper WC
F 9-0 1:33
45
W
2
Cory Hendren
C. Hendren
3
Jace Szykeruk
J. Szykeruk
Viera Pride
F 9-0 2:16
45
W
4
Vance Boyd
V. Boyd
Island Style Wrestling Club
6
Ian Cline
I. Cline
NBWA
W
NC 0-0
50
2
Brayden Acquafredda
B. Acquafredda
Viera Pride
1
Ryan Wedekind
R. Wedekind
Viera Pride
F 0-7 2:24
55
W
2
Edward Shear
E. Shear
NBWA
3
Carson Carter
C. Carter
NBWA
W
DEC 6-4
55
4
Christian Day
C. Day
Satellite Beach
Round 4
View All
1
Cullen Vite
C. Vite
Viper WC
DEC 10-4
45
W
3
Jace Szykeruk
J. Szykeruk
Viera Pride
2
Cory Hendren
C. Hendren
F 8-13 2:51
45
W
5
Brian Schallenkamp
B. Schallenkamp
Viera Pride
1
Billy Hughes
B. Hughes
Island Style Wrestling Club
F 3-6 1:53
50
W
7
Raven Morgart
R. Morgart
2
Brayden Acquafredda
B. Acquafredda
Viera Pride
W
DEC 10-4
50
8
Nieko Labbe
N. Labbe
Club Meg Sebastian
5
Eli Maldonado
E. Maldonado
Club Meg Sebastian
W
F 5-2 1:37
50
6
Ian Cline
I. Cline
NBWA
Round 3
View All
1
Cullen Vite
C. Vite
Viper WC
W
FOR 0-0
45
4
Vance Boyd
V. Boyd
Island Style Wrestling Club
3
Jace Szykeruk
J. Szykeruk
Viera Pride
F 7-3 1:00
45
W
5
Brian Schallenkamp
B. Schallenkamp
Viera Pride
1
Billy Hughes
B. Hughes
Island Style Wrestling Club
F 7-0 0:53
50
W
2
Brayden Acquafredda
B. Acquafredda
Viera Pride
8
Nieko Labbe
N. Labbe
Club Meg Sebastian
W
F 2-0 0:35
50
7
Raven Morgart
R. Morgart
1
Ryan Wedekind
R. Wedekind
Viera Pride
W
F 2-0 0:48
55
4
Christian Day
C. Day
Satellite Beach
Round 2
View All
2
Jayce Acquafredda
J. Acquafredda
Viera Pride
W
F 8-3 1:30
42
1
Chase Pettko
C. Pettko
Island Style Wrestling Club
1
Cullen Vite
C. Vite
Viper WC
F 4-0 0:44
45
W
5
Brian Schallenkamp
B. Schallenkamp
Viera Pride
2
Cory Hendren
C. Hendren
W
DEC 10-3
45
4
Vance Boyd
V. Boyd
Island Style Wrestling Club
6
Ian Cline
I. Cline
NBWA
W
MD 16-4
50
2
Brayden Acquafredda
B. Acquafredda
Viera Pride
3
Tyler Gillette
T. Gillette
Club Meg Sebastian
F 6-4 1:37
50
W
7
Raven Morgart
R. Morgart
Round 1
View All
1
Chase Pettko
C. Pettko
Island Style Wrestling Club
F 18-6 2:31
42
W
2
Jayce Acquafredda
J. Acquafredda
Viera Pride
2
Cory Hendren
C. Hendren
W
TF 16-1 1:45
45
3
Jace Szykeruk
J. Szykeruk
Viera Pride
4
Vance Boyd
V. Boyd
Island Style Wrestling Club
DEC 8-6
45
W
5
Brian Schallenkamp
B. Schallenkamp
Viera Pride
1
Billy Hughes
B. Hughes
Island Style Wrestling Club
F 2-0 0:17
50
W
8
Nieko Labbe
N. Labbe
Club Meg Sebastian
7
Raven Morgart
R. Morgart
MD 14-1
50
W
2
Brayden Acquafredda
B. Acquafredda
Viera Pride
Event Info
Mustang Open VII ECW on Apr 6, 2019 in Merritt Island, FL.