Jul 3
Independence Beach Wrestling Championshi
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
McKenna Likert
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Arkansas Red
Arkansas Silver
Searcy
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/19
L
Replay
F 6-2 1:19
C. Reiter
Iowa
2024 AFSW Junior WN National Duals - FS
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Team)
120
06/19
L
Replay
F 8-0 0:46
Z. Estrada
South Carolina
2024 AFSW Junior WN National Duals - FS
Placement Matches (16 Team)
120
06/19
L
Replay
TF 10-0 1:33
D. Ringstmeyer
South Dakota
2024 AFSW Junior WN National Duals - FS
Round 2 (8 Team)
120
06/19
L
Replay
TF 10-0 2:25
G. MED
Texas Red
2024 AFSW Junior WN National Duals - FS
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Team)
120
06/19
L
Replay
F 6-0 1:25
A. Garner
Georgia Red
2024 AFSW Junior WN National Duals - FS
Round 3 (8 Team)
120
06/19
L
Replay
F 8-0 0:57
E. Rinehart
Ohio Blue
2024 AFSW Junior WN National Duals - FS
Round 1 (8 Team)
120
02/24
W
Replay
DEC 5-0
G. Lopez
Sylvan Hills
Arkansas Girls State Tournament
3rd
5A 125
02/24
W
Replay
F 7-1 4:37
F. Caldwell
Beebe
Arkansas Girls State Tournament
Con Semis
5A 125
02/23
L
Replay
DEC 5-1
R. Hunter
Lake Hamilton
Arkansas Girls State Tournament
Semifinals (Bottom)
5A 125
02/23
W
Replay
F 3-2 0:58
K. Eaves
Lonoke
Arkansas Girls State Tournament
Champ 1/4s
5A 125
02/10
L
F 5-4 2:48
J. Gibson
Russellville
5A North Girl`s Regional
Finals
125
02/10
W
F 2-0 1:25
H. Parker
Van Buren
5A North Girl`s Regional
Round 5
125
02/10
W
F 2-0 1:55
B. Kaestner
Greenwood
5A North Girl`s Regional
Round 1
125
02/03
W
F 2-0 0:59
A. Bresley
Arkansas High
5A Arkansas High Girls Duals
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
125
02/03
L
F 1-2 2:18
G. Lopez
Sylvan Hills
5A Arkansas High Girls Duals
Placement Matches (8 Team)
125
01/27
L
F 2-0 0:50
J. Gibson
Russellville
Bryant Hornet Swarm - Women
1st
125
01/26
W
F 5-0 2:37
K. Eaves
Lonoke
Bryant Hornet Swarm - Women
Champ Semi
125
01/26
W
DEC 6-1
L. Murray
Cabot
Bryant Hornet Swarm - Women
Qtrs
125
01/13
W
F 8-7 5:22
J. Crow
Union
Lady Lions Invitational
Medals
125
01/13
W
F 9-1 4:53
F. Caldwell
Beebe
Lady Lions Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
125
01/12
L
F 4-4 1:40
A. Stone
Sylvan Hills
Lady Lions Invitational
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
125
01/12
W
F 7-0 4:58
t. serenity
Little Rock Central
Lady Lions Invitational
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
125
12/16
W
F 3-4 1:54
J. Blaney
Carl Junction
Battle for the Bling
Round 6 (12 Man)
130
12/16
W
F 2-0 1:03
Z. Myers
Fayetteville
Battle for the Bling
Round 4 (12 Man)
130
12/16
L
F 0-0 4:29
S. Silva
Flower Mound Hs
Battle for the Bling
Round 1 (12 Man)
130
12/16
L
F 0-0 1:28
N. Sanders
Russellville
Battle for the Bling
Round 2 (12 Man)
130
12/02
W
FOR 0-0
Z. Quattlebaum
Searcy
LR Central Lady Tiger Classic
3rd
125
12/02
W
F 2-0 0:36
K. Zabala
Maumelle
LR Central Lady Tiger Classic
Cons Semi
125
12/02
L
F 4-0 0:38
C. Harmon
Sylvan Hills
LR Central Lady Tiger Classic
Champ Semi
125
12/01
W
F 2-0 1:07
J. Perez
Southwest
LR Central Lady Tiger Classic
Qrts
125
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/13
L
Replay
F 9-0 1:00
E. Holmes-Smith
Alabama
2023 Junior National Duals - Women`s FS
Round 1 (4 Team)
122
06/13
L
Replay
TF 11-0 0:32
A. Rodriguez
North Carolina
2023 Junior National Duals - Women`s FS
Round 2 (4 Team)
122
06/13
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:19
K. Meidinger
North Dakota Red
2023 Junior National Duals - Women`s FS
Round 3 (4 Team)
122
06/13
L
Replay
TF 12-0 0:33
C. Schult
Iowa
2023 Junior National Duals - Women`s FS
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Team)
122
06/13
L
Replay
F 6-0 0:27
B. Baird
South Dakota Blue
2023 Junior National Duals - Women`s FS
2nd Wrestleback (16 Team)
122
01/21
L
F 0-0
F. Gomez
Collierville (Girls)
Conway Girls Invitational
Cons. Round 2 (10 Man)
130
01/20
L
F 0-0
B. Balsano
Mt Home
Conway Girls Invitational
Quarters (10 Man)
130
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024