Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Ean Mader
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2019-2020
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
Team Name
Revolution
Revolution School of Wrestling
SVE
Spring Valley
Spring Valley / Elmwood
Spring Valley/Elmwood
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/08
W
DEC 4-0
E. Nygaard
Colfax
Durand Youth Tournament
Round 5
72-75
03/08
L
MD 15-4
H. Cash
Ellsworth Wrestling Associatio
Durand Youth Tournament
Round 3
72-75
03/08
W
F 2-1 1:34
R. Persons
Durand
Durand Youth Tournament
Round 2
72-75
02/09
L
F 2-0 1:39
J. LeMay
New Richmond
New Richmond Tiger Tussle
Round 5
70-72
02/09
L
DEC 6-3
F. Fredericks
SCC
New Richmond Tiger Tussle
Round 3
70-72
02/09
L
DEC 6-0
B. Anderson
River Falls Toss & Turns Wrest
New Richmond Tiger Tussle
Round 2
70-72
02/02
W
DEC 5-0
E. Evenson
---
Menomonie West Central Youth Challenge
Round 5
70-70
02/02
W
F 2-0 0:17
C. Parzyck
Colfax
Menomonie West Central Youth Challenge
Round 3
70-70
02/02
W
F 2-1 0:58
G. Bowell
Baldwin-Woodville
Menomonie West Central Youth Challenge
Round 2
70-70
02/01
L
DEC 6-5
E. Cassellius
Boyceville Bulldogs
2020 B-W Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 5
69-72
02/01
W
F 0-0 1:45
G. Bowell
Baldwin Woodville
2020 B-W Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 4
69-72
02/01
L
DEC 6-0
B. Nusbaum
SCC
2020 B-W Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2
69-72
02/01
W
DEC 4-2
L. Taylor
Osceola
2020 B-W Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1
69-72
01/05
W
F 2-0 5:00
S. Murphy
Prescott
Spring Valley Elmwood Youth Tournament
Round 4
70-72
01/05
W
MD 11-0
C. Parzyck
Colfax Youth Wrestling
Spring Valley Elmwood Youth Tournament
Round 3
70-72
01/05
L
F 8-0 5:13
C. Holdeman
Cameron
Spring Valley Elmwood Youth Tournament
Round 2
70-72
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/03
W
F 0-0 2:35
I. Jacobs
Somerset
2018 B-W Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
55-57
03/03
W
DEC 6-2
O. Thompson
---
2018 B-W Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
55-57
03/03
W
DEC 6-4
E. soltis
St. Croix Central
2018 B-W Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
55-57
02/18
L
F 2-0 1:27
W. Fry
Glenwood City Wrestling
Spring Valley Elmwood Youth Tournament
Round 4
53-57
02/18
L
DEC 6-0
L. Forster
Spring Valley/Elmwood
Spring Valley Elmwood Youth Tournament
Round 3
53-57
02/18
L
F 12-0 3:52
G. Doyle
---
Spring Valley Elmwood Youth Tournament
Round 2
53-57
01/28
W
F 4-5 1:34
G. Doyle
---
Menomonie West Central Youth Challenge
Round 4
54-56
01/28
W
F 2-0 0:17
P. Mittlestadt
Boyceville bulldogs
Menomonie West Central Youth Challenge
Round 3
54-56
01/28
L
TF 19-2 2:54
C. Nalley
St. Croix Central Wrestling
Menomonie West Central Youth Challenge
Round 2
54-56
2016-2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/19
L
F 2-0 0:38
W. Fry
Glenwood City Wrestling
Spring Valley Elmwood Youth Tournament
Round 4
50-51
02/19
L
F 2-0 0:17
J. Gregg
Spring Valley/Elmwood
Spring Valley Elmwood Youth Tournament
Round 3
50-51
02/19
W
FOR 0-0
J. Dravis
Prescott
Spring Valley Elmwood Youth Tournament
Round 2
50-51
2015-2016
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/21
L
F 2-0 0:25
C. Bergh
Ellsworth Wrestling
Spring Valley Elmwood Youth Tournament
Round 4
44-47
02/21
L
DEC 11-5
C. Parzyck
Colfax Youth Wrestling
Spring Valley Elmwood Youth Tournament
Round 3
44-47
02/21
L
TF 16-0 2:49
M. Gale
Prescott
Spring Valley Elmwood Youth Tournament
Round 2
44-47
02/14
L
F 5-0 0:37
L. Benrud
Menomonie
West Central Youth Challenge
Round 4
40-44
02/14
W
F 6-0 1:29
K. Duval
Durand Wrestling
West Central Youth Challenge
Round 3
40-44
02/14
L
F 2-2 1:22
C. Howard
Menomonie
West Central Youth Challenge
Round 2
40-44
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024