Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 IndianaMat Hoosier Preseason Open
Sep 7-8, 12:00 PM UTC
Waterway Duals
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, 3:00 PM UTC
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 21, 4:00 PM UTC
Cosmic Clash
Sep 21, 11:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri Border Brawl
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Ephraim Jenks
Results
Other Results
Team Name
Grizzly Wrestling
Grizzly Wrestling Club
2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/03
L
MD 17-7
d. leonard
Idaho Gold
Idaway New Plymouth Tournament
Round 5
54A
03/03
L
F 2-0 0:42
C. Contreras
Mountain Man Wrestling
Idaway New Plymouth Tournament
Round 3
54A
03/03
L
F 2-0 0:29
T. Moser
North Country Wrestling Club
Idaway New Plymouth Tournament
Round 2
54A
03/03
W
F 8-16 1:22
K. Nedich
Middleton wrestling club
Idaway New Plymouth Tournament
Round 1
54A
02/10
W
F 2-0 0:49
C. Hayhurst
New Plymouth
Idaway Weiser Tournament
Round 5
54B
02/10
L
F 2-0 0:36
X. Huber
Cougar Wrestling Club
Idaway Weiser Tournament
Round 4
54B
02/10
L
F 2-0 0:24
J. Whaley
Grizzly Wrestling Club
Idaway Weiser Tournament
Round 3
54B
02/10
L
F 2-0 1:57
K. Waggoner
North Country Wrestling Club
Idaway Weiser Tournament
Round 1
54B
01/27
L
F 6-3 1:32
B. Sundquist
Sergeants wrestling club
Idaway Payette Tournament
Round 5 (6 Man)
52A
01/27
W
DEC 11-7
S. Starr
New Plymouth
Idaway Payette Tournament
Round 4 (6 Man)
52A
01/27
L
F 5-0 0:13
K. Svancara
Mountain Man Wrestling Club
Idaway Payette Tournament
Round 3 (6 Man)
52A
01/27
L
F 13-3 2:46
I. Avalos
Legacy wrestling academy
Idaway Payette Tournament
Round 2 (6 Man)
52A
01/27
L
F 6-3 1:17
M. Keffer
Grizzly Wrestling Club
Idaway Payette Tournament
Round 1 (6 Man)
52A
01/20
L
F 8-0 1:49
S. Sell
Mountain Man Wrestling
Idaway Nyssa Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
52A
01/20
L
F 5-0 0:46
I. Avalos
Legacy wrestling club
Idaway Nyssa Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
52A
01/20
L
F 2-0 0:22
K. Cowgill
Cougar Wrestling Club
Idaway Nyssa Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
52A
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021