Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
BTSNE National Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Tomorrow · 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jun 29, 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Nationals
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Justin Chapman
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Team Name
Davenport
Davenport HS
Davenport High School
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/31
L
MD 14-2
A. Lopez
Kentlake HS
Best of the Northwest High School
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
138
03/31
L
F 12-4
C. Clark
Kettle Falls High School
Best of the Northwest High School
Round 1 (16 Man)
138
02/17
L
F 10-7 4:25
P. Lawhead
South Bend HS
Mat Classic XXX
3rd, 5th and7th
1B/2B 132
02/17
L
F 4-0 2:16
B. Wiebe
Orcas Island HS
Mat Classic XXX
Consi Semis
1B/2B 132
02/17
W
DEC 14-11
T. Hamlin
Raymond HS
Mat Classic XXX
Semis & 3rd WB
1B/2B 132
02/17
W
F 8-2 4:59
D. Noffsinger
Pomeroy HS
Mat Classic XXX
2nd Wrestleback
1B/2B 132
02/16
L
MD 18-6
P. Lawhead
South Bend HS
Mat Classic XXX
Quarters & 1st WB
1B/2B 132
02/10
L
F 8-7 3:00
R. Dixon
Mary Walker Hs
WIAA 1B/2B Region 3 Boys
Championship
132
02/10
W
F 6-2 3:21
D. Noffsinger
Pomeroy Hs
WIAA 1B/2B Region 3 Boys
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
132
02/03
W
F 0-0 0:38
L. Lagergren
Pomeroy
NE 1B/2B South Sub-Regional Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Man)
132
02/03
W
F 0-0 0:31
D. Noffsinger
Pomeroy
NE 1B/2B South Sub-Regional Tournament
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
132
01/20
L
F 9-0 3:13
C. Rivera
Tonasket
Washington Dream Duals 2018
---
132
01/20
L
TF 19-3 5:36
A. Slape
Adna
Washington Dream Duals 2018
Round 5 (6 Team)
138
01/20
L
TF 16-0 1:54
R. Dixon
Mary Walker/NWC
Washington Dream Duals 2018
Round 7
132
01/19
W
F 8-1 2:33
C. Green
Mead
Rumble at the River 2018
Round 5
132B
01/19
W
F 2-0 0:38
J. Olmstead
Medical Lake
Rumble at the River 2018
Round 4
132B
01/19
W
F 2-0 2:49
S. Ryan
Lakeside
Rumble at the River 2018
Round 3
132B
01/19
W
F 2-0 1:24
N. Anderson
Medical Lake
Rumble at the River 2018
Round 2
132B
01/19
W
MD 16-2
B. Wallis
Tonasket
Rumble at the River 2018
Round 1
132B
12/22
L
DEF 0-0
A. Wynecoop
Gonzaga Prep
2017 Tri-County
Quarters & WB (32 Man)
138
12/22
L
MD 10-0
K. Mackowiak
Chewelah
2017 Tri-County
Round 2 Champ (32 Man)
138
12/22
W
DEC 8-3
L. Hoover
Hanford
2017 Tri-County
Round 1 (32 Man)
138
Related Content
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024