Today · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, 3:00 PM UTC
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 21, 4:00 PM UTC
Cosmic Clash
Sep 21, 11:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri Border Brawl
Sep 23, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 23rd
Sep 26, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 26th
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Erin Hume
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
Team Name
Colfax-Mingo
Colfax-Mingo Youth Club
Colfax-Mingo Youth Wrestling
Colfax-Mingo Youth Wrestling C
Newton Mat Club
Newton Wrestling Club
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/09
W
F 2-0 0:21
J. Dalbey
West Marshall Trojans
Baxter Bolt Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 4
3
01/09
W
F 2-0 0:13
G. Keeling
Norwalk
Baxter Bolt Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3
3
01/09
W
F 5-2 0:37
W. Beavers
Baxter Bolts
Baxter Bolt Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2
3
01/02
L
F 2-0 0:17
G. Schroeder
Atlantic/CAM Trojans
Earlham Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 4
43
01/02
W
DEC 16-13
H. Shinn
Creston Express
Earlham Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 3
43
01/02
L
MD 14-0
R. Bovy
Beaver Creek
Earlham Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 2
43
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/24
W
MD 18-5
P. Randall
East Marshall
Mustang Wrestling Tournament
Round 4 (5 Man)
51
01/24
W
DEC 12-10
L. Juel
West Marshall
Mustang Wrestling Tournament
Round 3 (5 Man)
51
01/24
W
F 2-0 0:25
D. Slifer
East Marshall
Mustang Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 (5 Man)
51
01/24
L
MD 12-1
C. Tady
Durant
Mustang Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (5 Man)
51
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/19
L
F 2-6 1:37
I. Pinegar
Melcher-Dallas Little Saints
Pleasantville Mat Club
Round 4
Bracket 17
01/19
W
F 13-3 2:57
T. Lower
Bondurant Wrestling Club
Pleasantville Mat Club
Round 3
Bracket 17
01/19
W
F 7-0 1:52
S. Wilking
Indianola Mat Tribe
Pleasantville Mat Club
Round 2
Bracket 17
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/09
L
F 2-0 0:28
B. Peters
Team Porcelli
Saydel Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
41-47
12/09
W
F 18-3 2:16
T. Perrigo
Saydel Eagle Wrestling Club
Saydel Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
41-47
12/09
L
DEC 9-8
L. Turner
Saydel Eagle Wrestling Club
Saydel Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
41-47
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/14
W
F 16-5 4:44
E. Cromer
Melcher-Dallas Little Saints
Pleasantville Mat Club
Round 3
Bracket 3
01/14
W
TF 19-4 4:24
J. Adkins
Bondurant Wrestling Club
Pleasantville Mat Club
Round 2
Bracket 3
01/14
L
TF 19-2 5:04
L. Branson
Melcher-Dallas Little Saints
Pleasantville Mat Club
Round 1
Bracket 3
11/25
W
F 5-2 1:19
G. German
Warhawk Mat Club
BGM Cub Club Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
5
11/25
W
FOR 0-0
I. Martin
BGM Cub Club
BGM Cub Club Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
5
11/25
L
TF 18-3 2:40
R. Bachman
Team Porcelli
BGM Cub Club Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
5
2016-2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/11
L
F 7-0 0:44
S. Vertz
Saydel Eagles
Johnston Wrestling Club Dragon Classic
Round 4
PW-2
12/11
W
DEC 14-12
N. Ballantini
Johnston Wrestling Club
Johnston Wrestling Club Dragon Classic
Round 3
PW-2
12/11
L
MD 18-7
E. Koethe
Bondurant
Johnston Wrestling Club Dragon Classic
Round 2
PW-2
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021