Today · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, 3:00 PM UTC
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 21, 4:00 PM UTC
Cosmic Clash
Sep 21, 11:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri Border Brawl
Sep 23, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 23rd
Sep 26, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 26th
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Abel Bolyard
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Other
Team Name
LOUISVILLE
Louisville
Samurai
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/21
W
F 5-0 1:14
E. Gifford
BTW #3
USA Ohio Freestyle State Duals 2024
Round 1 (3 Team)
157
01/27
L
DEC 7-6
S. McCarty
Marlington
EOWL (Eastern Ohio Wrestling League)
Round 4 (Day 2) 1
157
01/27
W
FOR 0-0
A. Moran
Boardman
EOWL (Eastern Ohio Wrestling League)
Round 3
157
01/27
W
F 2-0 0:51
D. Shoff
Pymatuning Valley
EOWL (Eastern Ohio Wrestling League)
Round 2b Consi
157
01/26
L
F 2-0 0:48
R. Chafins
Beaver Local
EOWL (Eastern Ohio Wrestling League)
Round 2
157
01/13
L
Replay
DEC 6-2
A. Zoellner
PERKINS
2024 Maumee Bay Classic
Round 5 (Consi)
157
01/12
L
Replay
MD 9-0
W. Schnabel
AVON LAKE
2024 Maumee Bay Classic
Round 4 (Champ 16)
157
01/12
W
Replay
F 7-0 3:14
T. Cummins
Swartz Creek HS
2024 Maumee Bay Classic
Round 2
157
01/12
W
Replay
DEC 6-5
L. Hershiser
MONROEVILLE
2024 Maumee Bay Classic
Round 1
157
12/29
L
Replay
F 2-2 2:50
K. Rogers
Firelands (Oberlin)
Medina Invitational Tournament 2023
Rd 8 (Consi rd 4) Day 1
150
12/28
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:19
A. Cintron-Perez
Beachwood
Medina Invitational Tournament 2023
Rd 6 (Consi- R3) Day 1
150
12/28
L
Replay
MD 10-2
N. Brunst
Buckeye (Medina)
Medina Invitational Tournament 2023
Round 2- (2 champ) Day 1
150
12/13
W
F 18-4 4:41
J. Merritt
Howland
Canfield Tri
Round 1
150
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021