Aug 17, TBD
2024 USA Wrestling Beach Nationals
Tomorrow · 5:00 PM UTC
ADCC World Championships
Tomorrow · 6:00 PM UTC
Beach Nationals
Aug 19-25, 4:30 AM UTC
U17 World Championships
Aug 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Aug 19
Aug 23, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Aug 22
Aug 24, 5:00 PM UTC
F2W Colorado Open
Sep 2-8, 8:00 AM UTC
Junior World Championships
Sep 7-8, TBD
2024 Waterway Duals
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21-22, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21, TBD
2024 Missouri Border Brawl
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jeston Sullivan
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2022-2023
2021-2022
2019-2020
2018-2019
Team Name
Jefferson
Jefferson Little Guy Wrestling Club
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/18
L
F 12-4 4:04
L. Hanks
Big Timber
2023 SWMLG Championships
Round 2 - All Brackets
85
03/18
L
F 7-0 2:26
G. Giacomini
Bearcats Wrestling Club Helena
2023 SWMLG Championships
Round 1 - All Brackets
85
03/11
L
F 2-0 0:52
M. Wilke
Twin Bridges
2023 SWMLG Dillon
Round 3 - All Brackets
85
03/11
L
TF 15-0 3:14
K. Osentowski
Twin Bridges
2023 SWMLG Dillon
Round 2 - All Brackets
85
03/04
L
F 12-1 2:34
M. Wilke
Twin Bridges Wrestling Club
SWMLG 2023 Twin Bridges
Round 4-Placement Matches (8 Man) Semis (16 Man)
85
03/04
W
F 2-0 1:28
C. Slater
Whitehall
SWMLG 2023 Twin Bridges
Round 2 - All Brackets
85
02/25
L
DEC 7-2
T. Burtchett
Whitehall Little Guy Wrestling
2023 SWMLG Jefferson
Round 3 - All Brackets
85
02/25
L
F 2-2 1:18
M. Wilke
Twin Bridges Wrestling Club
2023 SWMLG Jefferson
Round 2 - All Brackets
85
02/18
W
F 2-2 0:59
C. Slater
Whitehall Little Guy Wrestling
2023 SWMLG Powell County
Round 2 - All Brackets
80
02/18
W
F 6-0 2:42
C. Slater
Whitehall Little Guy Wrestling
2023 SWMLG Powell County
Round 1 - All Brackets
80
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/05
W
F 2-0 0:19
H. Coburn
Helena Bearcats Wrestling Club
2022 SWMLG Three Forks Tournament
Round 3 - All Brackets
75
03/05
W
F 4-1 0:51
M. Hernandez
Livingston Wrestling Club
2022 SWMLG Three Forks Tournament
Round 1 - All Brackets
75
02/26
W
F 2-2 0:55
K. Drake
Helena Wrestling Club
2022 SWMLG Jefferson Tournament
Round 4 - Placement Matches (8 Man)
75A
02/26
W
F 6-10 3:39
R. Jones
Townsend Little Guy Wrestling
2022 SWMLG Jefferson Tournament
Round 2 - All Brackets
75A
02/19
L
DEC 7-5
C. Raben
Twin Bridges Wrestling Club
2022 SWMLG Deer Lodge Tournament
Round 4 - Placement Matches (8 Man)
75A
02/19
W
F 2-0 0:18
B. Reich
Powell County Little Guy Wrestling
2022 SWMLG Deer Lodge Tournament
Round 2 - All Brackets
75A
02/19
W
F 5-5 1:30
K. Curtis
Dillon Little Guy Wrestling
2022 SWMLG Deer Lodge Tournament
Round 1 - All Brackets
75A
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/07
L
DEC 6-1
D. Fregoso
Manhattan Wrestling Club
SWMLG 2020 Boulder Tournament
Round 3 - 2,3,4,8 Man Brackets
56
03/07
L
MD 14-0
R. Scharen
Manhattan Wrestling Club
SWMLG 2020 Boulder Tournament
Round 2 - 2,3,4,8 Man Brackets
56
03/07
W
F 2-0 0:15
J. Leece
Whitehall Little Guy Wrestling
SWMLG 2020 Boulder Tournament
Round 1 - 2,3,4,8 Man Brackets
56
02/29
L
MD 13-2
L. Snarr
Helena Bearcats Wrestling Club
SWMLG 2020 Deer Lodge Tournament
Round 3 - 2,3,4,8 Man Brackets
56B
02/29
L
F 2-0 0:40
Q. Longcake
Helena Bearcats Wrestling Club
SWMLG 2020 Deer Lodge Tournament
Round 2 - 2,3,4,8 Man Brackets
56B
02/29
W
F 2-0 0:26
A. Krall
Helena Bearcats Wrestling Club
SWMLG 2020 Deer Lodge Tournament
Round 1 - 2,3,4,8 Man Brackets
56B
02/22
L
F 4-0 0:41
B. Howard
Belgrade Wrestling Club
SWMLG 2020 Townsend Tournament
Round 2 - 2,3,4,8 Man Brackets
56A
02/22
L
MD 19-6
S. Crowson
Helena Bearcats Wrestling Club
SWMLG 2020 Townsend Tournament
Round 1 - 2,3,4,8 Man Brackets
56A
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/09
L
MD 12-2
T. Moody
Helena Bearcats Wrestling Club
2019 SWMLG Southern Divisional Tournament
Round 3 - 16 Man
53
03/09
L
F 5-0 0:47
N. Wheatley
Powell County Little Guy Wrestling
2019 SWMLG Southern Divisional Tournament
Round 1 - 16 Man
53
03/02
L
F 5-0
M. Asay
---
2019 SWMLG Boulder Tournament
Round 3 - All Brackets
53
03/02
L
F 2-0 0:45
W. Tebay
Whitehall Little Guy Wrestling
2019 SWMLG Boulder Tournament
Round 2 - All Brackets
53
03/02
L
F 4-0 0:53
T. Brasier
Helena Bearcats Wrestling Club
2019 SWMLG Boulder Tournament
Round 1 - All Brackets
53
02/23
L
F 2-0 1:32
B. Elwell
Gallatin Gateway Wrestling Club
2019 SWMLG Townsend Tournament
Round 3 - All Brackets
50
02/23
L
F 9-0 1:46
B. Greene
Three Forks Wrestling Club
2019 SWMLG Townsend Tournament
Round 1 - All Brackets
50
02/16
L
MD 15-6
T. Moody
Helena Bearcats Wrestling Club
2019 SWMLG Whitehall Tournament
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
53
02/16
L
F 2-0 0:23
J. Emmert
Helena Bearcats Wrestling Club
2019 SWMLG Whitehall Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
53
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
CHANCE
Aug 5, 2024
Ursinus Women's Wrestling
Aug 1, 2024
2024 NWCA Coaches Convention
Jul 26, 2024