Jul 11-13 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 15, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - July 15
Jul 18, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - July 18
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Jul 22, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - July 22
Jul 25, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - July 25
Jul 29, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - July 29
Aug 1, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Aug 1
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Koleman Styler
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
Team Name
Enterprise
Enterprise Wolf Pride
enterprise
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/19
W
DEC 3-2
R. HINTON
---
Enterprise Bantam Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
67-72
03/19
L
DEC 4-2
Q. Hughes
Enterprise
Enterprise Bantam Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
67-72
03/19
W
DEC 8-1
J. Casperson
Trail Blazer Wrestling Club
Enterprise Bantam Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
67-72
03/13
L
F 7-0 2:12
L. Lacy
Blanding Pride
Cedar Bantam Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
65-72
03/13
L
DEC 7-5 TB1
T. Hernandez
White Pine Junior Wrestling
Cedar Bantam Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
65-72
03/13
L
F 7-0 4:05
C. Imlay
Canyon View Falcons
Cedar Bantam Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
65-72
01/15
L
DEC 9-8
P. Denton
Manti Jr Templars
2021 South Central Utah Region
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
70
01/14
W
DEC 2-1 SV
E. Sperry
JWC
2021 South Central Utah Region
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
70
01/14
L
F 10-0 5:05
L. Larson
JWC
2021 South Central Utah Region
Round 1 (32 Man)
70
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/07
W
F 2-0 0:31
j. eagar
---
Cedar High Bantam Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
62-64
03/07
W
F 2-0 0:39
D. Lewis
North Sevier
Cedar High Bantam Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
62-64
03/07
W
F 2-0 0:40
H. Sawyer
Panguitch
Cedar High Bantam Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
62-64
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/30
L
DEC 6-3
A. Torgerson
Jr. Wildcat Wrestling Associat
2019 South Central Little League State
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
59-64
03/30
L
F 6-0 1:33
H. Marshall
Beaver
2019 South Central Little League State
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
59-64
03/09
L
F 7-2 1:46
E. Utley
Cowan Wrestling Academy
Milford Bantam
Round 3 (4 Man)
60-62
03/09
W
F 9-0 1:41
B. Mayne
Canyon View Falcons
Milford Bantam
Round 3 (4 Man)
56-59
03/09
W
F 4-0 1:24
A. Zettler
Hurricane Little League
Milford Bantam
Round 2 (4 Man)
60-62
03/09
W
DEC 3-0
P. Huber
---
Milford Bantam
Round 2 (4 Man)
56-59
03/09
L
F 7-1 2:41
T. Hernandez
White Pine Jr. Wrestling
Milford Bantam
Round 1 (4 Man)
60-62
03/09
L
F 6-2 2:09
Z. Benson
Total Dominations
Milford Bantam
Round 1 (4 Man)
56-59
03/09
W
F 5-0 0:28
H. Orton
Trailblazer Wrestling Club
Enterprise Bantam Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
56-59
03/09
W
F 4-0 0:34
J. Barney
Trailblazer Wrestling Club
Enterprise Bantam Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
59-62
03/09
L
TF 22-6 2:00
M. Gubler
southern ut elite
Enterprise Bantam Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
56-59
03/09
W
DEC 6-0
c. terry
---
Enterprise Bantam Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
59-62
03/08
W
F 8-0 0:22
B. Mayne
Canyon View Falcons
Enterprise Bantam Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
56-59
03/08
L
DEC 9-7
R. Rushton
Canyon View Falcons
Enterprise Bantam Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
59-62
02/16
L
F 2-0 0:48
T. Ashby
DELTA
2019 Parowan Bantam
Round 3 (4 Man)
58-60
02/16
L
F 4-0 0:17
B. Spencer
---
2019 Parowan Bantam
Round 2 (4 Man)
58-60
02/16
L
F 2-0 0:51
C. Netto
Milford
2019 Parowan Bantam
Round 1 (4 Man)
58-60
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/24
W
F 5-0 0:33
K. Gardner
Enterprise
Enterprise Bantam Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
52-55
03/24
W
DEC 4-1
W. Larsen
Canyon View
Enterprise Bantam Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
52-55
03/23
W
MD 11-0
D. Chamberlain
Hurricane Recreation
Enterprise Bantam Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
52-55
2016-2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/25
L
FOR 0-0
B. Beaumont
Beaver
2017 Battle In The Eagles Nest-Millard
Round 3 (4 Man)
47-51
02/25
L
FOR 0-0
K. Borwegen
Delta
2017 Battle In The Eagles Nest-Millard
Round 2 (4 Man)
47-51
02/25
W
FOR 0-0
B. Kesler
Millard
2017 Battle In The Eagles Nest-Millard
Round 1 (4 Man)
47-51
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
2024 Olympic Wrestling Team Camp Interviews
Jul 8, 2024
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022