Today · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, 3:00 PM UTC
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 21, 4:00 PM UTC
Cosmic Clash
Sep 21, 11:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri Border Brawl
Sep 23, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 23rd
Sep 26, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 26th
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Johnathan Lance
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2017-2018
2016-2017
Team Name
Rangely Little Panthers
Rangely Panthers
rangely
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/21
L
F 0-0 1:54
J. Smith
Hayden Pee Wee Wrestling
2018 Hayden Pee Wee Wrestling Tournament
Round 4 (5 Man)
110-120
04/21
L
F 0-0 0:15
J. Case
---
2018 Hayden Pee Wee Wrestling Tournament
Round 3 (5 Man)
110-120
04/21
L
F 0-0 0:20
A. Gleasman
---
2018 Hayden Pee Wee Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 (5 Man)
110-120
04/21
L
F 0-0 0:32
J. Reynolds
Steamboat Springs Youth Wrestl
2018 Hayden Pee Wee Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (5 Man)
110-120
04/14
L
DEC 6-4
J. Smith
Hayden Pee Wee Wrestling
Moffat County Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 5 (5 Man)
118-128
04/14
W
F 13-1 3:32
R. Vesley
---
Moffat County Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 4 (5 Man)
118-128
04/14
L
F 2-0 1:21
W. Petty
Rangely Panthers
Moffat County Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 (5 Man)
118-128
04/14
L
F 2-0 0:57
J. Case
---
Moffat County Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (5 Man)
118-128
04/07
L
F 0-0
W. Petty
Rangely
Little Panther Invitational
Round 3 (3 Man)
120-128
04/07
L
F 0-0
J. Case
---
Little Panther Invitational
Round 2 (3 Man)
120-128
2016-2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/06
L
F 0-0 0:39
J. Reynolds
Steamboat Springs
Grand Valley Youth Tournament
Round 3 (3 Man)
89-96
05/06
W
DEC 6-2
A. Gleasman
Roaring Fork Wrestling
Grand Valley Youth Tournament
Round 1 (3 Man)
89-96
04/29
L
F 1-2 1:16
C. Ward
---
Rifle Youth Wrestling Tournament 2017
Round 3
82-96
04/29
L
DEC 13-6
A. Gleasman
Roaring Fork Wrestling
Rifle Youth Wrestling Tournament 2017
Round 2
82-96
04/29
W
F 7-0 2:57
T. Clark
Team Grand Valley
Rifle Youth Wrestling Tournament 2017
Round 1
82-96
04/15
L
F 11-0 2:58
J. Reynolds
Steamboat Pirates
Moffat County Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3 (3 Man)
90-98
04/15
L
TF 15-0 2:13
A. Gleasman
Roaring Fork Wrestling
Moffat County Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (3 Man)
90-98
04/01
W
DEC 5-3
A. Downs
Steamboat
Little Panther Invitational
Round 1 (3 Man)
81-92
04/01
L
F 0-0
C. Ward
Rifle
Little Panther Invitational
Round 3 (3 Man)
81-92
03/25
L
F 2-0 0:22
T. Bedell
SteamboatSpringsYouthWrestling
Bad Dogs Folkstyle Classic
Semis & WB (8 Man)
87-94 - Yellow
03/25
L
F 2-0 0:45
J. Wright
Rifle Youth Wrestling
Bad Dogs Folkstyle Classic
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
87-94 - Yellow
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021