Jul 11-13 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 15, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - July 15
Jul 18, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - July 18
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Jul 22, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - July 22
Jul 25, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - July 25
Jul 29, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - July 29
Aug 1, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Aug 1
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Keltyn Jones
Results
Youth Results
Season
2020-2021
2018-2019
2017-2018
Team Name
Enterprise
enterprise
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/20
L
MD 8-0
R. Gutierrez
Trail Blazer Wrestling Club
Enterprise Bantam Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
55-65
03/19
L
MD 8-0
A. Kem
Ravage
Enterprise Bantam Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
55-65
03/19
L
DEC 4-2 SV
Q. Hughes
Enterprise
Enterprise Bantam Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
55-65
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/09
W
F 9-4 2:00
A. Wright
Milford
Enterprise Bantam Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
38-45
03/09
W
F 14-0 1:37
T. Bunting
Canyon View Falcons
Enterprise Bantam Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
38-45
03/09
W
MD 11-3
K. Robinson
Trailblazer Wrestling Club
Enterprise Bantam Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
38-45
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/24
W
F 6-7 1:00
B. Bishop
Enterprise
Enterprise Bantam Tournament
Round 5 (5 Man)
43-49
03/24
L
FOR 0-0
T. Waters
Trailblazer Wrestling
Enterprise Bantam Tournament
Round 4 (5 Man)
43-49
03/24
W
F 13-0 0:50
J. Perkins
Lincoln
Enterprise Bantam Tournament
Round 3 (5 Man)
43-49
03/23
W
F 5-7 1:00
B. Cox
Cedar Redmen
Enterprise Bantam Tournament
Round 1 (5 Man)
43-49
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
2024 Olympic Wrestling Team Camp Interviews
Jul 8, 2024
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022