Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Tomorrow · 9:00 PM UTC
Independence Beach Wrestling Championshi
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Makiya Kerns
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2020-2021
2019-2020
Team Name
Enterprise
Enterprise Wolf Pride
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/20
L
FOR 0-0
T. Quarnberg
---
Enterprise Bantam Tournament
Round 5 (5 Man)
67-71
03/19
L
FOR 0-0
J. Pace
Canyon View Falcons
Enterprise Bantam Tournament
Round 3 (5 Man)
67-71
03/19
L
FOR 0-0
Z. Tassell
Panguitch
Enterprise Bantam Tournament
Round 2 (5 Man)
67-71
03/19
L
FOR 0-0
K. Archbold
Kanab
Enterprise Bantam Tournament
Round 1 (5 Man)
67-71
03/13
L
FOR 0-0
K. Yardley
Beaver
Cedar Bantam Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
61-68
03/13
L
F 7-0 1:18
J. Pace
Canyon View Falcons
Cedar Bantam Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
61-68
03/13
L
F 4-2 0:47
A. Alvarez
enterprise
Cedar Bantam Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
61-68
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/07
L
FOR 0-0
T. Danklef
Cedar Bantam Wrestling
Cedar High Bantam Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
55-60
03/07
L
FOR 0-0
J. Topham
Parowan
Cedar High Bantam Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
55-60
03/07
L
FOR 0-0
K. Dotson
Canyon View Falcons
Cedar High Bantam Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
55-60
02/29
L
F 7-4 2:22
G. Jacobsen
NS Wolf Pack Wrestling
2020 Milford Bantam
Round 4 (5 Man)
55-62
02/29
L
F 2-0 0:41
K. Brown
Canyon View Falcons
2020 Milford Bantam
Round 3 (5 Man)
55-62
02/29
L
F 2-0 0:52
R. Roberts
Escalante
2020 Milford Bantam
Round 2 (5 Man)
55-62
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024