Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Aug 1
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 9-11, 6:30 PM UTC
D-Day on Broadway
Aug 17, 6:00 PM UTC
UMCS/USAW Beach Nationals
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, TBD
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 28-29, 2:00 PM UTC
Grappler Fall Classic
Sep 29, TBD
2024 FloWrestling WNO
Oct 5, TBD
Western States Preseason Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kyle Byley
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
Team Name
Muskego Wrestling Club
Wisco
Wisconsin Lutheran
Wisconsin Lutheran Jr. Vikings
Wisconsin Lutheran Wrestling C
muskego
2014-2015
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/01
W
F 6-0 1:24
O. Schoenborn
Whitewater Youth Wrestling
Lake Mills Youth Wrestling Tournaent
Round 3 (4 Man)
74-79 A
03/01
W
F 2-0 0:50
J. Pauli
Sugar River Mat Club
Lake Mills Youth Wrestling Tournaent
Round 2 (4 Man)
74-79 A
03/01
L
DEC 6-0
S. Mommer
Oak Creek Attack
Lake Mills Youth Wrestling Tournaent
Round 1 (4 Man)
74-79 A
02/15
W
F 7-0 1:32
M. Mohr
Mukwonago Wrestling Club
Mukwonago Grizzly Open
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
68-72
02/15
L
DEC 11-7 SV
J. Troestler
Oak Creek Attack
Mukwonago Grizzly Open
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
68-72
02/15
L
DEC 7-3
J. Dutton
Delavan-Darien WC
Mukwonago Grizzly Open
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
68-72
2013-2014
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/09
L
DEC 4-2
Z. Kosloske
---
KWA Bulldog Brawl
Placement Matches (8 Man)
61-67
02/09
L
DEC 9-6
B. Whittier
Mukwonago Wrestling Club
KWA Bulldog Brawl
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
61-67
02/09
L
F 2-0 0:26
C. Slago
Lakeland predators
KWA Bulldog Brawl
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
61-67
01/19
L
F 0-0 1:24
K. Neuberger
Horicon Marsh Hawks
West Bend Wildcats Youth
Round 5 (5 Man)
66-67
01/19
L
DEC 10-6
S. Dueno
Germantown Hornets Wrestling
West Bend Wildcats Youth
Round 4 (5 Man)
66-67
01/19
L
F 0-0 0:32
k. dempsey
---
West Bend Wildcats Youth
round 3
66-67
01/19
L
F 0-0 1:23
L. Hogan
---
West Bend Wildcats Youth
round 2
66-67
12/08
L
F 9-0 1:22
C. Erickson
Askren Wrestling Acadamy
UW-Parkside Youth Tournament
Round 3
66-68
12/08
L
F 6-0 1:30
H. Rivera
---
UW-Parkside Youth Tournament
Round 2
66-68
12/08
L
F 6-0 1:21
C. Slago
Lakeland predators
UW-Parkside Youth Tournament
Round 1
66-68
2012-2013
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
W
F 6-1 1:52
Z. Current
Muskego
Mukwonago Grizzly Open
Round 4
67-71
02/10
L
DEC 3-1 SV
F. Rodriguez
Waterford Wrestling Club
Mukwonago Grizzly Open
Round 3
67-71
02/10
L
F 2-0 0:59
S. Bjorge
---
Mukwonago Grizzly Open
Round 2
67-71
02/10
W
FOR 0-0
f. forfeit
JYWC
Mukwonago Grizzly Open
Round 1
67-71
Related Content
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
2024 NWCA Coaches Convention
Jul 26, 2024
Bo Bassett And Jax Forrest Recruiting Trip
Jul 12, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
2024 Olympic Wrestling Team Camp Interviews
Jul 8, 2024