Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jordan Cody
Results
Youth Results
Team Name
Oshkosh Mat Rats
Team DJ
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/13
L
F 5-0 0:13
B. Burich
Brillion
Little Chute Mustang Youth Challenge
Round 2 (4 Man)
33-38
03/13
L
F 4-0 0:33
B. Amundson
Freedom Elementary
Little Chute Mustang Youth Challenge
Round 1 (4 Man)
33-38
03/12
L
F 7-0 0:42
C. Buchs
Laconia Wrestling Club
2022 Ripon Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3 (3 Man)
34-37
03/12
L
F 2-0 0:54
T. Phelps
---
2022 Ripon Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (3 Man)
34-37
03/05
L
F 2-0 0:30
A. Meinholdt
Pardeeville Boys Club Youth Wr
Princeton,WI Youth Wrestling Tournament
round 5
33-36
03/05
L
F 2-0 0:27
T. Phelps
---
Princeton,WI Youth Wrestling Tournament
round 4
33-36
03/05
L
DEC 14-9
K. Bratland
abby/colby
Princeton,WI Youth Wrestling Tournament
round 2
33-36
02/26
L
F 7-1 1:54
C. Showers
Baraboo Thunderbirds WC
Oxford Youth Wrestling Tournament
Rd 3
33-35
02/26
L
F 2-0 0:12
C. Showers
Baraboo Thunderbirds WC
Oxford Youth Wrestling Tournament
Rd 2
33-35
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024