Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Robert Schulte
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
Team Name
Hayward
Hayward Youth Wrestling
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/30
L
F 4-0 2:50
A. Schultz
---
2019 HON-Lakeland MS Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
86-90
03/30
L
MD 8-0
T. Fiamoncini
Cameron
2019 HON-Lakeland MS Tournament
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
86-90
03/29
W
F 2-0 0:27
L. Lopez
Barron
2019 HON-Lakeland MS Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
86-90
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/06
L
F 12-9 2:44
T. Fiamoncini
Cameron
2018 HON-Lakeland MS Tournament
Round 2
80-82
04/06
L
F 7-4 1:54
T. Mollman
Phillips
2018 HON-Lakeland MS Tournament
Round 1
80-82
02/04
L
F 5-0 0:40
D. Klefstad
Prairie Farm Panthers
Cameron Youth Tournament
Round 4
76.6-78
02/04
W
F 5-0 2:20
R. Drehmel
CADOTT
Cameron Youth Tournament
Round 3
76.6-78
02/04
L
F 4-2 0:57
D. Adomaitis
Phillips Wrestling Club
Cameron Youth Tournament
Round 2
76.6-78
2016-2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/08
L
TF 19-4
L. King
Turtle Lake/Clayton
Cameron Youth Tournament
Round 4
66-67
02/08
W
F 0-0
D. Nelson
Flambeau
Cameron Youth Tournament
Round 3
66-67
02/08
W
F 0-0
K. Richardson
Menomonie Wrestling Club
Cameron Youth Tournament
Round 2
66-67
01/16
W
F 0-0 0:42
N. Kostac
Ashland
Ashland Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3
68-74 B
01/16
W
F 0-0 0:58
M. Hmiewelski
Bad River
Ashland Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2
68-74 B
01/16
L
DEC 8-2
R. Kass
North Shore
Ashland Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1
68-74 B
2015-2016
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/21
L
MD 13-2
V. Wheeler
Glenwood City Wrestling
Spring Valley Elmwood Youth Tournament
Round 4
62-65
02/21
L
DEC 13-7
C. Zwiefelhofer
Bloomer blackhawks
Spring Valley Elmwood Youth Tournament
Round 3
62-65
02/21
L
DEC 7-6
P. Follis
Northwestern Tigers
Spring Valley Elmwood Youth Tournament
Round 2
62-65
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024