Today · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, 3:00 PM UTC
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 21, 4:00 PM UTC
Cosmic Clash
Sep 21, 11:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri Border Brawl
Sep 23, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 23rd
Sep 26, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 26th
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Lincoln Richardson
Results
Youth Results
Season
2016-2017
2013-2014
Team Name
Durand
Durand Youth Wrestling
2016-2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/05
W
F 2-0 0:17
I. Plymesser
West Salem-Bangor
Durand Youth Tournament
Round 4
56-58
03/05
L
DEC 10-6
J. Saffert
---
Durand Youth Tournament
Round 3
56-58
03/05
L
F 3-2 2:39
B. Hurlburt
Chippewa Falls
Durand Youth Tournament
Round 2
56-58
02/19
L
DEC 5-0
B. Wilhelm
---
Spring Valley Elmwood Youth Tournament
Round 4
54-59
02/19
W
DEC 6-2
H. Kirchner
Ellsworth Wrestling
Spring Valley Elmwood Youth Tournament
Round 3
54-59
02/19
L
DEC 2-0
H. Anderson
Menomonie Wrestling
Spring Valley Elmwood Youth Tournament
Round 2
54-59
01/22
L
DEC 6-0
E. Knospe
St. Croix Central
Eau Claire Husky Youth Tournament
Round 4
52-54
01/22
L
F 7-5 2:49
C. Goodman
Menomonie Wrestling Club
Eau Claire Husky Youth Tournament
Round 3
52-54
01/22
W
F 2-0
T. Woodard
North Huskies
Eau Claire Husky Youth Tournament
Round 2
52-54
2013-2014
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/16
W
F 2-0 0:44
J. Hackbarth
Menomonie
West Central Youth Challenge
Round 4
39-40 B
02/16
W
FOR 0-0
A. Sudbrink
boyceville
West Central Youth Challenge
Round 3
39-40 B
02/16
L
DEC 8-2
G. Henderson
Menomonie
West Central Youth Challenge
Round 2
39-40 B
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021