Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Tomorrow · 9:00 PM UTC
Independence Beach Wrestling Championshi
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Camron Duffield
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
Team Name
Parkway South
TWA
Thoroughbred Wrestling Academy
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/25
L
Replay
TF 16-1 4:39
H. Taylor
Liberty
MSHSAA Boys State Championships
Championships
120 Class 4
02/24
W
Replay
DEC 5-4
Z. Bleess
Grain Valley
MSHSAA Boys State Championships
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
120 Class 4
02/24
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:25
J. Falder
Oak Park
MSHSAA Boys State Championships
Quarters (16 Man)
120 Class 4
02/24
W
Replay
TF 20-4 3:06
D. Myers
Francis Howell Central
MSHSAA Boys State Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
120 Class 4
02/17
W
DEF 3-0 0:16
C. Frankenberger
Lafayette (Wildwood)
MSHSAA Boys Class 4 District 1
Placement
120
02/17
W
TF 17-2 3:12
P. Fitzgerald
Kirkwood
MSHSAA Boys Class 4 District 1
Semifinals
120
02/17
W
F 2-0 0:49
L. Tilley
Seckman
MSHSAA Boys Class 4 District 1
Quarterfinals
120
02/03
W
F 12-1 1:18
B. Strickland
Oakville
Riley Baker Invitational
Placement
120
02/03
W
F 19-3 3:51
C. Helton
Francis Howell
Riley Baker Invitational
Round 3 (10 Team)
120
02/03
W
F 2-0 0:31
L. Edwards
McCluer North
Riley Baker Invitational
Round 5 (10 Team)
120
02/03
W
F 4-1 0:43
A. Strobel
Marquette
Riley Baker Invitational
Round 1 (10 Team)
120
02/01
W
TF 18-3
N. Marshall
Mehlville
Mehlville @ Parkway South
Round 1
120
01/27
W
MD 12-4
B. Kell
North Point
Kyle Thrasher 2024
Placement Matches (32 Man)
120
01/27
L
F 2-4 1:26
C. Frankenberger
Lafayette (Wildwood)
Kyle Thrasher 2024
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
120
01/27
L
F 6-2 1:48
R. Shelton
Kearney
Kyle Thrasher 2024
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
120
01/27
W
TF 19-4 4:36
A. Martinez
Fort Osage
Kyle Thrasher 2024
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
120
01/27
W
TF 18-3 3:32
C. Stephans
Eureka
Kyle Thrasher 2024
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
120
01/26
W
F 4-1 1:52
A. Strobel
Marquette
Kyle Thrasher 2024
Round 1 (32 Man)
120
01/18
W
TF 21-6
P. Fitzgerald
Kirkwood
Lindbergh / Parkway South / Kirkwood
Round 1
120
01/17
W
TF 18-3 2:24
J. TOLIBOV
Lindbergh
Parkway South @ Lindbergh
Round 1
120
01/13
W
TF 21-6
B. Drummond
DeSoto
Route 141 Rumble
Placement Matches
120
01/13
W
F 0-0 1:18
C. Browning
Pacific
Route 141 Rumble
Semis & 3rd WB
120
01/13
W
TF 20-3
E. Rogers
Webb City
Route 141 Rumble
Quarters & 1st WB
120
12/16
W
F 8-0 1:30
T. Gatewood
Hazelwood East
Chaminade Invite
Round 5 (6 Man)
120
12/16
W
TF 17-1 2:12
L. Edwards
McCluer North
Chaminade Invite
Round 4 (6 Man)
120
12/16
W
TF 19-3 1:25
L. Loporto
Vianney
Chaminade Invite
Round 3 (6 Man)
120
12/16
W
TF 17-1 2:05
R. Miraflores
Parkway West
Chaminade Invite
Round 1 (6 Man)
120
12/09
W
TF 19-4 2:47
E. Kofron
Central (Park Hills)
Longhorn Invitational
1st Place Matches
120
12/09
W
TF 20-4 2:16
E. Attar
Parkway Central
Longhorn Invitational
Round 4
120
12/09
W
TF 21-5 1:38
O. Meyer
Winfield
Longhorn Invitational
Round 2
120
10/14
W
MD 10-2
J. Ledford
Ares Wrestling Club
2023 WI Wrestle Duals
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
113
10/14
W
DEC 8-5
T. Guardiola
Relentless TC 1
2023 WI Wrestle Duals
Round 3 (4 Team)
113
10/14
W
F 4-1 1:12
D. Ryder
Crass
2023 WI Wrestle Duals
Finals (8 Team)
113
10/14
W
DEC 7-3
C. Correll
Patton Trained
2023 WI Wrestle Duals
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Team)
113
10/14
W
F 2-0
E. Dominguez
AWA Sub Zero
2023 WI Wrestle Duals
Round 2 (4 Team)
113
10/14
L
MD 11-0
E. Bast
AWA Polar Vortex
2023 WI Wrestle Duals
Round 1 (4 Team)
113
10/07
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:38
K. Meink
The Best Wrestler
Fall Brawl 2023
3rd & 5th Place
113
10/07
W
Replay
DEC 3-1 SV
T. Miller
Unaffiliated
Fall Brawl 2023
Round 9
113
10/07
W
Replay
DEC 11-4
C. Dunn
Victory Wrestling
Fall Brawl 2023
Round 8
113
10/07
W
Replay
F 11-3 3:30
A. Parish
PINnacle
Fall Brawl 2023
Round 7
113
10/07
L
Replay
F 4-0 0:50
J. Patty
Oklahoma Elite
Fall Brawl 2023
Round 6
113
10/07
W
Replay
TF 17-2 4:09
K. Keiper
NW Vikings
Fall Brawl 2023
Round 4
113
10/07
W
Replay
F 9-2 1:11
C. Ritz
Golden Eagles Wrestling Club
Fall Brawl 2023
Round 2
113
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/08
W
VSU 10-0 1:53
T. Perry
Southern Illinois Training Center
Dig Deep Wrestling Free/Folk Tournament
RR Rnd 3
103.4-111 lbs
04/08
W
VSU1 13-2 3:02
E. Litzsinger
Hillsboro
Dig Deep Wrestling Free/Folk Tournament
RR Rnd 2
103.4-111 lbs
04/08
W
VSU 10-0 1:03
M. Layman
Dig Deep Wrestling Team
Dig Deep Wrestling Free/Folk Tournament
RR Rnd 1
103.4-111 lbs
03/05
W
DEC 8-5
L. Cline
Team Hammer Wrestling Academy
Missouri AAU State - Blue & Girls Divisions
8
112
03/05
W
F 2-0 0:55
T. Ahrens
Northwest Jr. Lions Wrestling
Missouri AAU State - Blue & Girls Divisions
5
112
03/05
W
F 5-0 1:43
M. Fudge
Unattached
Missouri AAU State - Blue & Girls Divisions
2
112
03/05
W
F 14-4 1:52
C. Yonamine
FH Jr Vikings
Missouri AAU State - Blue & Girls Divisions
1
112
01/22
L
Replay
DEC 4-0
J. Walker
ARSENAL
2023 WOW Tulsa Nationals
Consi of 8 #2
95 lbs
01/21
L
Replay
TF 16-0 1:54
K. Muyleart
American Dream Wrestling Club
2023 WOW Tulsa Nationals
Quarter-Finals
95 lbs
01/21
W
Replay
DEC 6-2
A. Kikiniou
Poway
2023 WOW Tulsa Nationals
Round of 16
95 lbs
01/20
W
Replay
F 9-0 2:04
B. Holding
Nebraska Boyz
2023 WOW Tulsa Nationals
Round of 32
95 lbs
01/20
W
Replay
DEC 10-4
D. VomBaur
Bear Cave
2023 WOW Tulsa Nationals
Round of 64
95 lbs
01/15
W
TF 18-2 3:39
K. Dollins
Thoroughbred Wrestling Academy
2023 Ozark District Championship - BLUE
Round 9
C103
01/15
W
F 6-2 0:49
C. Kincade
De Soto Dragons Wrestling Club
2023 Ozark District Championship - BLUE
Round 5
C103
01/15
W
MD 16-4
Z. Teson
Warrenton Wrestling Club
2023 Ozark District Championship - BLUE
Round 2
C103
01/15
W
TF 18-2 2:40
C. Arthur
Rockwood Lindbergh
2023 Ozark District Championship - BLUE
Round 1
C103
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/16
L
Replay
MD 10-2
H. Nutt
Dundee
2022 WOW Tulsa Nationals
5th Place
83 lbs
01/16
L
Replay
DEC 7-3
K. Muyleart
East Coast Bandits
2022 WOW Tulsa Nationals
Consi-Semis
83 lbs
01/16
W
Replay
DEC 7-0
C. Swann
Woodshed
2022 WOW Tulsa Nationals
Consi of 4
83 lbs
01/16
W
Replay
DEC 8-1
E. Schultz
PINnacle
2022 WOW Tulsa Nationals
Consi of 8 #2
83 lbs
01/16
L
Replay
MD 13-1
N. DeSalvo
Sebolt Wrestling Academy
2022 WOW Tulsa Nationals
1/4 Finals
83 lbs
01/15
W
Replay
MD 13-5
T. Miller
Marlow Outlaws
2022 WOW Tulsa Nationals
Rd of 16
83 lbs
01/15
W
Replay
F 4-1 1:28
A. Parish
MN Elite
2022 WOW Tulsa Nationals
Rd of 32
83 lbs
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024