Today · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, 3:00 PM UTC
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 21, 4:00 PM UTC
Cosmic Clash
Sep 21, 11:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri Border Brawl
Sep 23, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 23rd
Sep 26, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 26th
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Hudson Deal
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
2009-2010
Team Name
Port Piranahs
Port Piranha
Port Piranhas
Port Washington Piranha Wrestl
Port Washington Piranha`s
Port Washington Piranhas
2014-2015
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/10
W
DEC 5-0
J. Moser
---
Kewaskum Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 5 (5 Man)
80-88
03/10
W
DEC 3-2
G. Kreuser
Kewaskum Indians Wrestling Clu
Kewaskum Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 4 (5 Man)
80-88
03/10
L
F 0-0 1:31
C. Carter
West Bend Wildcat Youth Wrestl
Kewaskum Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 (5 Man)
80-88
03/10
L
MD 12-0
K. Sinclair
Slinger Red Rhinos
Kewaskum Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (5 Man)
80-88
2013-2014
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/10
W
F 0-0 0:25
C. Beck
Kewaskum Indian Wrestling Club
Kewaskum Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 5 (5 Man)
78-85
03/10
L
MD 13-4
C. Amidon
Slinger Red Rhinos
Kewaskum Youth Wrestling Tournament
round 3
78-85
03/10
W
MD 8-0
I. George
---
Kewaskum Youth Wrestling Tournament
round 2
78-85
03/10
W
DEC 10-3
J. Rhoads
Kewaskum Indian Wrestling Club
Kewaskum Youth Wrestling Tournament
round 1
78-85
02/09
W
MD 9-0
A. Krestel
Bolingbrook Junior Raiders
KWA Bulldog Brawl
Placement Matches (8 Man)
76-83
02/09
L
F 5-1 2:29
C. Travis
CLS
KWA Bulldog Brawl
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
76-83
02/09
L
MD 11-0
C. Schlosser
West Bend Wildcats
KWA Bulldog Brawl
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
76-83
01/19
L
DEC 12-6
P. Lynch
Ringers
West Bend Wildcats Youth
Round 5 (5 Man)
74-78
01/19
L
DEC 12-7
J. Yahnke
Sussex Sabercats Wrestling Clu
West Bend Wildcats Youth
Round 4 (5 Man)
74-78
01/19
L
DEC 5-2
J. Moser
---
West Bend Wildcats Youth
round 2
74-78
01/19
W
DEC 7-4
e. nolan
---
West Bend Wildcats Youth
round 1
74-78
2012-2013
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
W
DEC 8-6
C. Carter
West Bend Wildcats
Mukwonago Grizzly Open
Round 4
66-72
02/10
W
F 4-0 2:40
A. Heidemann
Oak Creek Attack
Mukwonago Grizzly Open
Round 2
66-72
02/10
W
F 2-0 0:43
A. Holm
Stoughton
Mukwonago Grizzly Open
Round 1
66-72
02/03
W
F 0-0 0:39
T. Sarinske
mayville
Arrowhead Youth Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
69-72
02/03
L
DEC 8-6
C. Hansen
Mukwonago Wrestling Club
Arrowhead Youth Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
69-72
02/03
L
DEC 7-4
J. Moser
---
Arrowhead Youth Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
69-72
2011-2012
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/10
L
MD 13-2
J. Zabolski
Fondy Buzzsaws
WWF Kids Folkstyle Fond du Lac Regional
2nd Place Match (8 Man)
63
03/10
L
DEC 7-6
C. Celichowski
Menomonee Falls Jr. Indians
WWF Kids Folkstyle Fond du Lac Regional
Placement Matches (8 Man)
63
03/10
W
F 0-0 2:50
C. Ormiston
Slinger Red Rhino
WWF Kids Folkstyle Fond du Lac Regional
Semis & WB (8 Man)
63
01/16
W
DEC 5-2
J. Hopp
Fondy
Campbellsport Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
56-62
01/16
W
DEC 8-4
B. Scoles
Kewaskum Indians Wrestling Clu
Campbellsport Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
56-62
01/16
W
DEC 8-1
D. Heisler
Slinger Red Rhinos
Campbellsport Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
56-62
01/14
W
F 0-0 2:36
C. Reigstad
Menomonee Falls Jr. Indians
West Bend Wildcats Youth
Round 5 (5 Man)
60-63
01/14
L
DEC 9-6
B. Miller
---
West Bend Wildcats Youth
Round 4 (5 Man)
60-63
01/14
W
MD 9-1
K. Hora
Slinger Red Rhinos
West Bend Wildcats Youth
round 3
60-63
01/14
W
FOR 0-0
M. Staus
Hartford Wrestling Club
West Bend Wildcats Youth
round 2
60-63
2010-2011
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/13
W
DEC 8-1
D. Beyers
Horicon Marshhawks
WWF Kids Folkstyle Fond du Lac Regional
Round 1 (16 Man)
60
03/12
L
DEC 6-4
L. McMahon
Falls Jr. Indians Wrestling Cl
WWF Kids Folkstyle Fond du Lac Regional
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
60
03/12
L
MD 10-0
I. Ortegon
Fond du Lac
WWF Kids Folkstyle Fond du Lac Regional
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
60
02/13
W
MD 9-0
c. lankey
Sauk Prairie Youth Wrestling C
Mukwonago Grizzly Open
Round 4
57-59
02/13
L
DEC 8-2
Z. Colletti
Badger
Mukwonago Grizzly Open
Round 2
57-59
02/13
L
F 6-0 1:40
J. Streblow
Fondy Buzzsaws
Mukwonago Grizzly Open
Round 1
57-59
01/22
W
F 0-0 1:42
W. Schreiner
Broncos (Union Grove)
Sussex Sabercats Youth
Round 3 (4`s & 2`s)
59-60
01/22
W
F 0-0 1:18
C. Wilson
---
Sussex Sabercats Youth
Round 1 (4`s & 2`s)
59-60
01/22
W
F 0-0 1:18
C. Niehoff
Port Washington Piranhas
Sussex Sabercats Youth
Round 2 (4`s & 2`s)
59-60
01/11
W
F 0-0 2:37
L. Gonzales
---
West Bend Wildcats Youth
Round 4 (5 Man)
53-58
01/11
W
F 0-0 0:29
J. Roeber
West Bend Wildcats
West Bend Wildcats Youth
Round 5 (5 Man)
53-58
01/11
W
F 0-0 2:45
G. Kreuser
kewaskum indians wrestling clu
West Bend Wildcats Youth
Round 3 (5 Man)
53-58
01/11
W
F 0-0 1:15
D. Hall
Milton Monsters
West Bend Wildcats Youth
Round 1 (5 Man)
53-58
2009-2010
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/12
W
DEC 6-4
J. Spalding
menomonee falls wrestling club
West Bend Wildcats Youth
Round 3 (4 Man)
50-52
01/12
W
MD 19-9
D. Hunt
Oak Creek Attack
West Bend Wildcats Youth
Round 2 (4 Man)
50-52
01/12
L
F 0-0
K. Welker
Waterford
West Bend Wildcats Youth
Round 1 (4 Man)
50-52
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021