Jul 3, 9:00 PM UTC
Independence Beach Wrestling Championshi
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
COLE Ross
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
Owen County Wrestling Cub
Owen Valley
Terre Haute South Red
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/21
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:47
E. Smith
Genoa Wrestling Club
2024 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 1 (10 Team)
215
06/21
W
Replay
F 2-5 0:59
M. Furr
Canfield
2024 AAU Scholastic Duals
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
215
06/21
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:26
E. Johnson
Hawkstyle Elite
2024 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 8 (10 Team)
215
06/21
L
Replay
F 4-0 3:26
J. Peralez
Celtic Wrestling Club
2024 AAU Scholastic Duals
Finals (8 Team)
215
06/21
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:32
W. Kissling
Alburnett
2024 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 4 (10 Team)
215
06/21
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:06
D. Colston
Miramar wrestling club
2024 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 5 (10 Team)
215
06/21
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:58
X. Wood
Team Montana Conrad
2024 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 7 (10 Team)
215
06/21
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:31
S. Smith
Oak Harbor Rockets
2024 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 2 (10 Team)
215
06/21
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:48
H. Perez
Naples Wrestling Club
2024 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 9 (10 Team)
215
06/21
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:54
W. Holderbaum
Anchor Wrestling
2024 AAU Scholastic Duals
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Team)
285
06/21
L
Replay
F 8-3 1:20
M. Burris
Social Circle
2024 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 6 (10 Team)
215
06/21
W
Replay
F 4-1 2:47
N. Hegi-Jones
Verot Vikings
2024 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 3 (10 Team)
215
06/08
L
F 3-0 0:32
Z. App
Evansville Memorial
2024 Adidas Midwest Scholastic Duals
Round 1 (8 Team)
285
06/08
W
DEC 7-0
J. Merriman
Bloomington South
2024 Adidas Midwest Scholastic Duals
Round 3 (8 Team)
285
01/21
W
F 0-2 1:59
N. Cope
Center Grove Wrestling Club
IHSWCA MS State Qualifier COLUMBUS NORTH
Placement Matches (16 Man)
215
01/21
L
F 5-0 1:23
I. Worley
Senator Wrestling Club
IHSWCA MS State Qualifier COLUMBUS NORTH
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
215
01/21
W
DEC 6-0
M. Whiteman
Center Grove Wrestling Club
IHSWCA MS State Qualifier COLUMBUS NORTH
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
215
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:28
C. Jeanette
Indiana
IHSWCA MS State Qualifier COLUMBUS NORTH
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
215
01/21
L
F 10-0 1:39
S. Hirschy
Dragon Wrestling Club
IHSWCA MS State Qualifier COLUMBUS NORTH
Round 1 (16 Man)
215
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024