Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Alejandro LaBoy
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
2015-2016
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/30
L
DEC 12-5
A. Soneson
---
Stark Memorial Invite 2016
Placement Matches (16 Man)
113
01/30
W
DEC 10-4
J. Radies
Neenah
Stark Memorial Invite 2016
Round 4 (16 Man)
113
01/30
W
F 0-0 0:43
R. Lagerman
---
Stark Memorial Invite 2016
Round 3 (16 Man)
113
01/23
W
MD 10-2
P. Adler
Tomah
WI Challenge Series Finals
Round 5 Placement
113
01/23
W
F 2-1 1:32
I. Hatch
Hudson
WI Challenge Series Finals
Round 4 -Semis & WB
113
01/23
W
MD 13-3
P. Wood
Melrose-Mindoro/GET
WI Challenge Series Finals
Round 3 -Quarters & WB
113
01/23
L
MD 12-3
T. Maier
Lodi
WI Challenge Series Finals
Round 2
113
01/23
W
MD 16-5
D. Tydrick
Lancaster
WI Challenge Series Finals
Round 1
113
01/09
L
DEC 10-9
A. Wieczorek
---
WI Challenge Series Racine Park Qual
Round 7 Placement Matches
113
01/09
W
DEC 16-9
T. Rothen
---
WI Challenge Series Racine Park Qual
Round 6 Semi and WB
113
01/09
W
F 0-0 5:13
R. Smith
Muskego
WI Challenge Series Racine Park Qual
Round 4 Quarterfinals and Wrestleback
113
01/09
W
DEC 7-2
L. Allen
Badger
WI Challenge Series Racine Park Qual
Round 2 - Premlinary and WB
113
01/07
W
F 2-0 2:13
M. Garmin
Whitnall/Greendale
Whitnall/Greendale @ Greenfield
Round 1
113
01/03
W
MD 13-4
J. Logsdon
Middleton
Greenfield @ Middleton
Round 1
113
01/03
W
MD 12-4
J. Ramirez
Middleton
Greenfield @ Middleton
Round 1
113
12/29
W
DEC 10-4
A. Puentes
Racine Horlick
2015 Mukwonago Duals
Round 3 (8 Team)
113
12/17
W
MD 18-4
V. Curci
New Berlin West/Eisenhower
Greenfield @ New Berlin West/Eisenhower
Round 1
113
12/05
W
DEC 5-2
D. Felder
Dodgeland Juneau
2015 Papermaker Invitational
Placement Matches (16 Man)
113
12/05
L
F 6-2 2:34
F. Coronado
Ashwaubenon
2015 Papermaker Invitational
Round 4 (16 Man)
113
12/05
W
F 18-4 3:35
D. Weisensel
Sun Prairie
2015 Papermaker Invitational
Round 3 (16 Man)
113
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024