Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
BTSNE National Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Tomorrow · 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jun 29, 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Nationals
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Silas Payne
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/25
L
F 7-0 1:41
A. Padden
Cass City Talons Youth WC
MMWA Vassar Open & Girls
Round 4 (5 Man)
72
02/25
W
DEF 0-0
W. Elston
New Lothrop Hornets Wrestling Club
MMWA Vassar Open & Girls
Round 5 (5 Man)
72
02/25
L
F 5-0 0:56
D. Ii
Mt. Morris Mountaineers Wrestling Club
MMWA Vassar Open & Girls
Round 3 (5 Man)
72
02/25
L
DEC 4-3
J. Bleck
Bullock Creek Youth Wrestling
MMWA Vassar Open & Girls
Round 1 (5 Man)
72
02/18
L
F 9-1 1:31
J. Mott
Imlay City Youth Wrestling
MMWA Redhawk Novice
Round 5 (5 Man)
72
02/18
L
F 2-0 0:24
H. Geralds
Madison Rams Wrestling Club
MMWA Redhawk Novice
Round 3 (5 Man)
72
02/18
L
F 6-0 1:46
R. Sterling
Imlay City Youth Wrestling
MMWA Redhawk Novice
Round 2 (5 Man)
72
02/18
L
F 5-0 0:37
M. Bodnovich
Lake Orion Wrestling Club
MMWA Redhawk Novice
Round 1 (5 Man)
72
02/11
L
F 2-0 0:31
J. Ingamells
Howell Hurricanes Wrestling Club
MMWA Frankenmuth Novice
Cons. Semis (8 Man)
72B
02/11
L
F 4-2 2:38
C. Igrison
GB Wrestling
MMWA Frankenmuth Novice
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
72B
02/03
L
F 4-0 1:00
L. Hoffman
Howell Hurricanes Wrestling Club
MMWA Bendle - Novice
Round 5 (5 Man)
72A
02/03
L
MD 9-1
R. Sables-Jensen
Lake Fenton Blue Devils Wrestling Club
MMWA Bendle - Novice
Round 3 (5 Man)
72A
02/03
L
TF 16-0 3:00
K. Jones
Team Donahoe Wrestling Club
MMWA Bendle - Novice
Round 2 (5 Man)
72A
02/03
L
F 2-0 0:19
D. Barrett
Whitmore Lake WC
MMWA Bendle - Novice
Round 1 (5 Man)
72A
01/28
L
F 10-3 2:33
D. Santana-Goodrich
Corunna Youth Wrestling
MMWA Fenton Open/Girls
Semis & WB (8 Man)
72
01/28
L
F 6-0 1:19
C. Wisenbaugh
Fenton Youth Wrestling
MMWA Fenton Open/Girls
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
72
01/21
L
MD 12-1
H. Geralds
Madison Rams Wrestling Club
MMWA Summit-Linden Novice
Cons. Semis (8 Man)
72A
01/21
L
DEC 10-6
R. Sables-Jensen
Lake Fenton Blue Devils Wrestling Club
MMWA Summit-Linden Novice
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
72A
01/07
L
F 5-0 0:44
L. McCrory
Millington Wrestling Club
MMWA Swartz Creek Novice
Round 5 (5 Man)
72B
01/07
W
DEC 11-5
C. Ziaja
Madison Rams Wrestling Club
MMWA Swartz Creek Novice
Round 4 (5 Man)
72B
01/07
W
MD 18-6
N. Moon
Swartz Creek Wrestling Club
MMWA Swartz Creek Novice
Round 3 (5 Man)
72B
01/07
L
DEC 6-4
J. Guglielmetti
Madison Rams Wrestling Club
MMWA Swartz Creek Novice
Round 2 (5 Man)
72B
Related Content
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024